Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 4 VS Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 4Tarle SLM 4300
    MACONS MST 4 VS Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer Price in India
    MACONS MST 4

    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs

    Tarle 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 4300

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300

    MACONS MST 4 vs Tarle SLM 4300: Which Self-Loading Mixer Suits Your Site?

    The MACONS MST 4 and the Tarle SLM 4300 both load their own material and mix concrete on site. The MST 4 uses 4 wheel drive with crab steering, letting the driver shift the machine sideways into tight spots, and it holds a bigger water tank for mixing. The Tarle SLM 4300 runs a cleaner BS-IV / CEV Stage IV engine, moves faster between spots, sits higher off the ground for rough patches, and carries a slightly bigger drum.

    If your sites are tight and you need strong traction and easy sideways movement, the MST 4 is built for that kind of work. If you want a cleaner-running engine, more ground clearance, and a bigger batch per mix, the Tarle SLM 4300 is worth a look. Browse more self-loading concrete mixers or read our concrete mixer guide before you pick.

    MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Features 4-wheel drive and crab steering for enhanced maneuverability
    • Electronic weight batching allows for precision mixing
    • Higher water tank capacity of 900 L compared to Tarle SLM 4300
    • Larger bucket capacity of 800 L offers more volume per load
    • Better gradeability at 35% to handle steeper inclines
    • Slightly higher drum rotation speed with 0 to 22 rpm

    Cons:

    • Less ground clearance (355 mm) compared to Tarle SLM 4300
    • Lower maximum speed (24 km/h) than Tarle SLM 4300
    • Hydrostatics transmission might be more complex to maintain than Tarle's mechanical transmission

    Tarle SLM 4300 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant engine promotes greener operation
    • Higher maximum speed (28 km/h) than MACONS MST 4
    • Increased ground clearance at 400 mm, which is beneficial on uneven terrain
    • Larger drum capacity (4.3 m³) allows for mixing more concrete per cycle
    • Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes might offer better brake performance and maintenance
    • Water pump capacity is greater at 275 L/min enabling faster water input

    Cons:

    • Manual mechanical steering might require more effort compared to power-assisted steering
    • Lower water tank capacity at 800 L
    • Smaller bucket capacity of 600 L could mean more trips per job
    • Mechanical transmission might be less smooth than hydrostatics

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both these self-loading mixers load material and mix on site without extra machines. If you want crab steering for tight spots and strong traction across a job, the MACONS MST 4 is a solid pick. If you want a cleaner engine, more ground clearance, and a bigger drum for each batch, the Tarle SLM 4300 fits that need. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4 for tight sites and strong traction, Tarle SLM 4300 for bigger batches and a cleaner engine.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4 m³ 4.3 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank 900 L 800 L
    Max.Speed 28 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 22° 22°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer features 4-wheel drive, crab steering, and electronic weight batching for precision mixing and performance.

    Tarle’s SLM 4300 excels with semi-automatic controls, durable build, and high mobility suited for large-scale, remote batching operations.

    MACONS MST 4 vs Tarle SLM 4300: Which Self-Loading Mixer Suits Your Site?

    The MACONS MST 4 and the Tarle SLM 4300 both load their own material and mix concrete on site. The MST 4 uses 4 wheel drive with crab steering, letting the driver shift the machine sideways into tight spots, and it holds a bigger water tank for mixing. The Tarle SLM 4300 runs a cleaner BS-IV / CEV Stage IV engine, moves faster between spots, sits higher off the ground for rough patches, and carries a slightly bigger drum.

    If your sites are tight and you need strong traction and easy sideways movement, the MST 4 is built for that kind of work. If you want a cleaner-running engine, more ground clearance, and a bigger batch per mix, the Tarle SLM 4300 is worth a look. Browse more self-loading concrete mixers or read our concrete mixer guide before you pick.

    MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Features 4-wheel drive and crab steering for enhanced maneuverability
    • Electronic weight batching allows for precision mixing
    • Higher water tank capacity of 900 L compared to Tarle SLM 4300
    • Larger bucket capacity of 800 L offers more volume per load
    • Better gradeability at 35% to handle steeper inclines
    • Slightly higher drum rotation speed with 0 to 22 rpm

    Cons:

    • Less ground clearance (355 mm) compared to Tarle SLM 4300
    • Lower maximum speed (24 km/h) than Tarle SLM 4300
    • Hydrostatics transmission might be more complex to maintain than Tarle's mechanical transmission

    Tarle SLM 4300 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant engine promotes greener operation
    • Higher maximum speed (28 km/h) than MACONS MST 4
    • Increased ground clearance at 400 mm, which is beneficial on uneven terrain
    • Larger drum capacity (4.3 m³) allows for mixing more concrete per cycle
    • Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes might offer better brake performance and maintenance
    • Water pump capacity is greater at 275 L/min enabling faster water input

    Cons:

    • Manual mechanical steering might require more effort compared to power-assisted steering
    • Lower water tank capacity at 800 L
    • Smaller bucket capacity of 600 L could mean more trips per job
    • Mechanical transmission might be less smooth than hydrostatics

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both these self-loading mixers load material and mix on site without extra machines. If you want crab steering for tight spots and strong traction across a job, the MACONS MST 4 is a solid pick. If you want a cleaner engine, more ground clearance, and a bigger drum for each batch, the Tarle SLM 4300 fits that need. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4 for tight sites and strong traction, Tarle SLM 4300 for bigger batches and a cleaner engine.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4 m³ 4.3 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank
    900 L 800 L
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 22°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer features 4-wheel drive, crab steering, and electronic weight batching for precision mixing and performance.

    Tarle’s SLM 4300 excels with semi-automatic controls, durable build, and high mobility suited for large-scale, remote batching operations.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL
    Fuel Tank 130 L 110 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length 7085 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height 4320 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 110 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length
    7085 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height
    4320 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type Power Assisted Manual mechanical
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed 24 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 22°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Drum Capacity 4 m³ 4.3 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank 130 L 110 L
    Water Tank Capacity 900 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 7980 Kg 8130 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Overall Length 7085 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height 4320 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 400 mm

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power
    110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted Manual mechanical
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 22°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Drum Capacity
    4 m³ 4.3 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 110 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    900 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    7980 Kg 8130 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 4300
    Overall Length
    7085 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height
    4320 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 400 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 4300

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    Crab steering lets all the wheels turn the same way, so the whole machine can shift sideways instead of only turning like a car. The MST 4 uses this to slide into tight parking spots or line up next to a pour without a wide turning circle.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 4300 meets the newer emission norms. Its engine is BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant, which is a cleaner standard than the MST 4's engine runs to.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 4300 stops more smoothly and needs less brake upkeep. Its oil-bath disc brakes stay sealed from dust and mud, so they usually need less frequent servicing than open brakes.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 4300 handles rough or uneven ground better. It sits higher off the ground than the MST 4, so it clears bumps and ruts more easily.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4 is easier to steer for a new driver. Its hydrostatic drive with crab steering is generally lighter to handle than the Tarle SLM 4300's manual mechanical steering, which needs more driver effort.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare