Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 4 VS Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 4Tarle SLM 3000
    MACONS MST 4 VS Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer Price in India
    MACONS MST 4

    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs

    Tarle 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 3000

    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000

    Macons MST 4 vs Tarle SLM 3000: which self-loading mixer fits your site

    The MACONS MST 4 suits a buyer who wants a bigger drum and stronger climbing power for demanding sites, while the Tarle SLM 3000 suits a buyer who wants a compact, faster machine for medium daily jobs. The MST 4 uses crab steering and four-wheel drive to move sideways in tight spots and carries a much larger loading bucket. The SLM 3000 moves quicker between work points and uses oil-bath disc brakes built for long-term durability.

    Both machines belong to the same self-loading concrete mixer class sold in India. See full specifications on the MACONS MST 4 and Tarle SLM 3000 product pages, and read our guide to concrete mixer types to check which drum size suits your daily pour.

    MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • 4-wheel drive with crab steering for enhanced maneuverability
    • Electronic weight batching system for precision mixing
    • Higher engine power at 110 HP
    • Bigger drum capacity of 4 m³
    • Larger fuel and water tank capacities
    • Better gradeability at 35%
    • Higher bucket capacity at 800 L

    Cons:

    • Lower max speed at 24 km/h
    • Higher unladen weight which could affect fuel efficiency

    Tarle SLM 3000 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact design suitable for medium jobs
    • Higher max speed at 28 km/h
    • Features CRDI engine technology
    • Oil-bath disc brakes for improved durability
    • Higher ground clearance by 15 mm
    • Water pump capacity is higher at 275 L/min

    Cons:

    • Smaller drum capacity of 3.0 m³
    • Lower engine power at 74.5 HP
    • Manual mechanical steering as compared to power assisted
    • Lesser gradeability
    • Reduced bucket capacity of 450 L

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    The MACONS MST 4 carries a bigger drum, a larger loading bucket, and climbs steeper ground, which suits demanding sites needing higher daily output. The Tarle SLM 3000 stays compact, moves faster, and uses durable oil-bath brakes, which suits medium-sized jobs where speed and upkeep matter more than raw capacity. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4 for demanding, high-output sites, Tarle SLM 3000 for medium-sized, faster-moving jobs.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4 m³ 3.0 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 74.5 HP
    Water Tank 900 L 600 L
    Max.Speed 28 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 25° 25°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer features 4-wheel drive, crab steering, and electronic weight batching for precision mixing and performance.

    Compact yet capable, the Tarle SLM 3000 features efficient mixing, tilt-drum batch control, and on-site batching autonomy for agile medium jobs.

    Macons MST 4 vs Tarle SLM 3000: which self-loading mixer fits your site

    The MACONS MST 4 suits a buyer who wants a bigger drum and stronger climbing power for demanding sites, while the Tarle SLM 3000 suits a buyer who wants a compact, faster machine for medium daily jobs. The MST 4 uses crab steering and four-wheel drive to move sideways in tight spots and carries a much larger loading bucket. The SLM 3000 moves quicker between work points and uses oil-bath disc brakes built for long-term durability.

    Both machines belong to the same self-loading concrete mixer class sold in India. See full specifications on the MACONS MST 4 and Tarle SLM 3000 product pages, and read our guide to concrete mixer types to check which drum size suits your daily pour.

    MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • 4-wheel drive with crab steering for enhanced maneuverability
    • Electronic weight batching system for precision mixing
    • Higher engine power at 110 HP
    • Bigger drum capacity of 4 m³
    • Larger fuel and water tank capacities
    • Better gradeability at 35%
    • Higher bucket capacity at 800 L

    Cons:

    • Lower max speed at 24 km/h
    • Higher unladen weight which could affect fuel efficiency

    Tarle SLM 3000 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact design suitable for medium jobs
    • Higher max speed at 28 km/h
    • Features CRDI engine technology
    • Oil-bath disc brakes for improved durability
    • Higher ground clearance by 15 mm
    • Water pump capacity is higher at 275 L/min

    Cons:

    • Smaller drum capacity of 3.0 m³
    • Lower engine power at 74.5 HP
    • Manual mechanical steering as compared to power assisted
    • Lesser gradeability
    • Reduced bucket capacity of 450 L

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    The MACONS MST 4 carries a bigger drum, a larger loading bucket, and climbs steeper ground, which suits demanding sites needing higher daily output. The Tarle SLM 3000 stays compact, moves faster, and uses durable oil-bath brakes, which suits medium-sized jobs where speed and upkeep matter more than raw capacity. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4 for demanding, high-output sites, Tarle SLM 3000 for medium-sized, faster-moving jobs.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4 m³ 3.0 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 74.5 HP
    Water Tank
    900 L 600 L
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 25°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer features 4-wheel drive, crab steering, and electronic weight batching for precision mixing and performance.

    Compact yet capable, the Tarle SLM 3000 features efficient mixing, tilt-drum batch control, and on-site batching autonomy for agile medium jobs.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1040TC
    Fuel Tank 130 L 100 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length 7085 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height 4320 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1040TC
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 100 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length
    7085 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height
    4320 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1040TC
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled Turbocharged 4-cylinder diesel (BS IV); CRDI
    Max. Power 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 74.5 HP (55.6 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type Power Assisted Manual mechanical
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed 24 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 25°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Drum Capacity 4 m³ 3.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank 130 L 100 L
    Water Tank Capacity 900 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 7980 Kg 7040 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Overall Length 7085 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height 4320 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 340 mm

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1040TC
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled Turbocharged 4-cylinder diesel (BS IV); CRDI
    Max. Power
    110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 74.5 HP (55.6 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted Manual mechanical
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 25°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Drum Capacity
    4 m³ 3.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 100 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    900 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    7980 Kg 7040 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4 Tarle SLM 3000
    Overall Length
    7085 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height
    4320 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 340 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 3000

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    Crab steering lets all four wheels turn together so the machine can shift sideways instead of only turning in an arc. This helps when working close to a wall or another machine where there is no room to swing around. The Tarle SLM 3000 uses standard mechanical steering without this sideways move.

    Ans.

    Yes, oil-bath disc brakes are built to run cooler and cleaner, which usually means longer gaps between brake services compared with some other brake types. The MACONS MST 4 listing does not confirm its brake type, so ask your dealer if brake service cost is a priority for you. Either way, follow the maker's service schedule.

    Ans.

    Yes, a larger bucket picks up more raw material per scoop, which can cut down the number of loading passes needed before mixing. The MACONS MST 4 has a noticeably bigger bucket than the Tarle SLM 3000. This matters most on jobs where loading time eats into your daily output.

    Ans.

    It can be more tiring over a long shift compared with power-assisted steering, especially in tight spaces that need frequent turning. The MACONS MST 4 uses power-assisted steering, which reduces driver effort. If your driver works long daily hours, this difference is worth asking your dealer about.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 3000 suits medium jobs well because of its compact size and faster travel speed between work points. The MACONS MST 4 is built for bigger, more demanding pours and steeper ground. Match your choice to the typical size of the jobs you take on.

    MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 4 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare