Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 2 VS Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 2Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    MACONS MST 2 VS Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 2

    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs

    Apollo Concrete Mixer Price
    Apollo Carmix 30 FX

    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX

    Apollo Carmix 30 FX vs Macons MST 2: Which Self-Loading Mixer to Buy?

    The Apollo Carmix 30 FX has a bigger drum and more engine power, so it mixes and pours more concrete in each cycle. This suits bigger sites with more pouring to do each day. The Macons MST 2 is smaller and turns in tighter spaces, and it climbs steeper slopes better, which suits hilly sites or narrow lanes where a bigger mixer cannot move freely.

    Think about your site layout before you decide. A large, open site with heavy daily pours needs the bigger drum of the Apollo Carmix. A site with narrow access, tight corners or steep ground works better with the Macons MST 2. See the full range of self-loading mixers, or read our concrete mixer buying guide before you choose.

    Apollo Carmix 30 FX

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power at 74.5 HP for potentially better performance
    • Larger drum capacity of 3.0 m³ for higher volume mixing
    • Features a double-helical drum for effective mixing
    • Includes optional camera for enhanced operator visibility and safety
    • Greater fuel and water tank capacities for extended operational time

    Cons:

    • More expensive with a price range of ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    • Slightly heavier at 5900 kg which may affect mobility in certain conditions
    • Lower gradeability compared to the MACONS MST 2, potentially affecting performance on slopes

    MACONS MST 2

    Pros:

    • More cost-effective with a price range of ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    • Higher gradeability at 35%, enhancing its performance on slopes
    • Compact design may offer better maneuverability in constrained spaces
    • A larger bucket capacity of 600 L can lead to more efficient loading
    • Higher drum rotation speed at 0 to 22 rpm for potentially better mixing

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power at 49.5 HP which may affect overall performance
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2 m³, meaning less volume mixing per cycle
    • Reduced engine power might impact the mixer's effectiveness in demanding tasks

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both are useful self-loading mixers, but they suit different sites. The Apollo Carmix 30 FX has a bigger drum and more engine power, so it works well for large, open sites with heavy daily pouring. The Macons MST 2 is more compact, turns in tighter spaces and climbs slopes better, so it suits hilly or narrow sites. So match the machine to your work: Apollo Carmix 30 FX for big-volume pouring, and Macons MST 2 for tight, sloped or hilly sites.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer Apollo Carmix Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Drum Size 2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Engine KOEL 49.5 HP M&M 74.5 HP
    Water Tank 600 L 2 × 275 L
    Max.Speed 27 km/h 27 km/h
    Gradeability 16° - 17° 16° - 17°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    Apollo Carmix 30 FX self-loading concrete mixer features double-helical drum, hydraulic shuttered bucket, and optional camera for enhanced mixing and operator comfort.

    Apollo Carmix 30 FX vs Macons MST 2: Which Self-Loading Mixer to Buy?

    The Apollo Carmix 30 FX has a bigger drum and more engine power, so it mixes and pours more concrete in each cycle. This suits bigger sites with more pouring to do each day. The Macons MST 2 is smaller and turns in tighter spaces, and it climbs steeper slopes better, which suits hilly sites or narrow lanes where a bigger mixer cannot move freely.

    Think about your site layout before you decide. A large, open site with heavy daily pours needs the bigger drum of the Apollo Carmix. A site with narrow access, tight corners or steep ground works better with the Macons MST 2. See the full range of self-loading mixers, or read our concrete mixer buying guide before you choose.

    Apollo Carmix 30 FX

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power at 74.5 HP for potentially better performance
    • Larger drum capacity of 3.0 m³ for higher volume mixing
    • Features a double-helical drum for effective mixing
    • Includes optional camera for enhanced operator visibility and safety
    • Greater fuel and water tank capacities for extended operational time

    Cons:

    • More expensive with a price range of ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    • Slightly heavier at 5900 kg which may affect mobility in certain conditions
    • Lower gradeability compared to the MACONS MST 2, potentially affecting performance on slopes

    MACONS MST 2

    Pros:

    • More cost-effective with a price range of ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    • Higher gradeability at 35%, enhancing its performance on slopes
    • Compact design may offer better maneuverability in constrained spaces
    • A larger bucket capacity of 600 L can lead to more efficient loading
    • Higher drum rotation speed at 0 to 22 rpm for potentially better mixing

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power at 49.5 HP which may affect overall performance
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2 m³, meaning less volume mixing per cycle
    • Reduced engine power might impact the mixer's effectiveness in demanding tasks

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both are useful self-loading mixers, but they suit different sites. The Apollo Carmix 30 FX has a bigger drum and more engine power, so it works well for large, open sites with heavy daily pouring. The Macons MST 2 is more compact, turns in tighter spaces and climbs slopes better, so it suits hilly or narrow sites. So match the machine to your work: Apollo Carmix 30 FX for big-volume pouring, and Macons MST 2 for tight, sloped or hilly sites.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer Apollo Carmix Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 49.5 HP M&M 74.5 HP
    Water Tank
    600 L 2 × 275 L
    Max. Speed
    21 km/h 27 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 16° - 17°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    Apollo Carmix 30 FX self-loading concrete mixer features double-helical drum, hydraulic shuttered bucket, and optional camera for enhanced mixing and operator comfort.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Engine Make KOEL 4R810T M&M MCVNCS3170T4C5E
    Fuel Tank 120 L 130 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA 70 L
    Bucket Capacity 600 L 400 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0-18 rpm
    Overall Length 6550 mm 6710 mm
    Overall Width 2130 mm 2190 mm
    Overall Height 4070 mm 3625 mm
    Tyres 12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5-20 PR 12

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R810T M&M MCVNCS3170T4C5E
    Fuel Tank
    120 L 130 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA 70 L
    Bucket Capacity
    600 L 400 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0-18 rpm
    Overall Length
    6550 mm 6710 mm
    Overall Width
    2130 mm 2190 mm
    Overall Height
    4070 mm 3625 mm
    Tyres
    12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5-20 PR 12

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Engine Make KOEL 4R810T M&M MCVNCS3170T4C5E
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled Water Cooled; Turbo Charged
    Max. Power 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 74.5 HP (55.6 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed Electric‑servo travel; 4WD/4WS reversible
    Steering Type Power Assisted Hydraulic; 3-Way
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Oil‑bath built‑in disc brakes
    Max. Speed 21 km/h 27 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 16° - 17°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Drum Capacity 2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0-18 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 600 L 400 L
    Fuel Tank 120 L 130 L
    Water Tank Capacity 600 L 2 × 275 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min NA
    Weight Unladen** 5660 Kg 5900 kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Load-Cell

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Overall Length 6550 mm 6710 mm
    Overall Width 2130 mm 2190 mm
    Overall Height 4070 mm 3625 mm
    Tyres 12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5-20 PR 12
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 385 mm

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R810T M&M MCVNCS3170T4C5E
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled Water Cooled; Turbo Charged
    Max. Power
    49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 74.5 HP (55.6 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed Electric‑servo travel; 4WD/4WS reversible
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted Hydraulic; 3-Way
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Oil‑bath built‑in disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    21 km/h 27 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 16° - 17°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Drum Capacity
    2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0-18 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    600 L 400 L
    Fuel Tank
    120 L 130 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    600 L 2 × 275 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min NA
    Weight Unladen**
    5660 Kg 5900 kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Load-Cell

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 2 Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    Overall Length
    6550 mm 6710 mm
    Overall Width
    2130 mm 2190 mm
    Overall Height
    4070 mm 3625 mm
    Tyres
    12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5-20 PR 12
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 385 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 2

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Apollo Carmix 30 FX

    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The Macons MST 2 is better for hilly or sloped sites. It climbs steeper ground more easily than the Apollo Carmix 30 FX, so it keeps working where a bigger machine could struggle or slip.

    Ans.

    The Apollo Carmix 30 FX is better for a large site with heavy daily pours. Its bigger drum mixes more concrete in each cycle, so you spend less time on repeat cycles and finish more pouring work per day.

    Ans.

    The Macons MST 2 moves more easily in tight spaces. Its compact size helps it turn in narrow lanes and small work areas where the bigger Apollo Carmix 30 FX needs more room to move.

    Ans.

    The Apollo Carmix 30 FX offers an optional camera, which helps the driver see around the machine while working and can lower the chance of accidents on a busy site. Ask your Macons dealer about safety features available on the MST 2.

    Ans.

    The Apollo Carmix 30 FX carries more water and fuel, so it needs fewer stops to refill during a long working day. The Macons MST 2 holds less of both, so plan your refill stops if you run it on longer shifts.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 2 Vs Apollo Carmix 30 FX price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare