Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 2 VS Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 2Tarle SLM 4300
    MACONS MST 2 VS Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 2

    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs

    Tarle 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 4300

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300

    MACONS MST 2 vs Tarle SLM 4300: Which Self-Loading Mixer to Buy?

    Macons has been a familiar name in India's self-loading mixer market for years, while Tarle is a newer brand that is still building its dealer network here. That difference can matter as much as the machine's own features when you need a spare part in a hurry. The MACONS MST 2 and the Tarle SLM 4300 are both self-loading mixers for site work.

    Before you decide only on features, ask how many dealers each brand has near your site and how fast they can send a part. A newer brand like Tarle can still be a smart buy if your local dealer is strong and well stocked. An established name like Macons gives you more places to turn to if something goes wrong. See the full self-loading mixer range, or read our guide to concrete mixer types before you buy.

    Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 110 HP ensures robust performance.
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.3 m³ allows for more volume per batch.
    • 4WD with mechanical transmission enhances off-road capabilities.
    • Greater fuel tank capacity of 110 liters for longer operation.
    • Higher water tank capacity of 800 liters for better water supply.
    • Electronic hydraulic pressure weighing for precise load management.
    • Greater gradeability of 22° improves operation on slopes.

    Cons:

    • Manual steering may require more effort compared to power assisted.
    • Higher price range of ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs may not be budget-friendly for all.
    • The drum slewing degree is not provided, making it unclear how maneuverable the drum is.

    MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact engineering suitable for constrained environments.
    • Power assisted steering makes operation easier.
    • Hydrostatics 4 Speed transmission can provide smooth operation.
    • Greater ground clearance of 355 mm which is beneficial on uneven terrain.
    • Higher drum slewing of 180° which improves operational flexibility.
    • Better gradeability of 35% ideal for steep terrains.

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power of 49.5 HP may limit performance under heavy load.
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2 m³ could require more batches for the same volume.
    • Lower maximum speed of 21 km/h may affect job site productivity slightly.
    • Smaller water tank capacity of 600 liters may necessitate more refills.
    • Lower unladen weight could mean less stability during heavy operations.

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Pick between these two self-loading mixers by the size of your pours and your site conditions. Choose the Tarle SLM 4300 when you need higher output in one batch and work on tougher ground, since it is built with stronger capability for that kind of job. Choose the MACONS MST 2 when your site has less space, your budget is tighter, and you want a mixer that is easy to move and turn around quickly. So match the machine to your work: Tarle SLM 4300 for bigger batches on tough ground, MACONS MST 2 for tight spaces and easy handling.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size 2 m³ 4.3 m³
    Engine KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank 600 L 800 L
    Max.Speed 28 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 22° 22°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    Tarle’s SLM 4300 excels with semi-automatic controls, durable build, and high mobility suited for large-scale, remote batching operations.

    MACONS MST 2 vs Tarle SLM 4300: Which Self-Loading Mixer to Buy?

    Macons has been a familiar name in India's self-loading mixer market for years, while Tarle is a newer brand that is still building its dealer network here. That difference can matter as much as the machine's own features when you need a spare part in a hurry. The MACONS MST 2 and the Tarle SLM 4300 are both self-loading mixers for site work.

    Before you decide only on features, ask how many dealers each brand has near your site and how fast they can send a part. A newer brand like Tarle can still be a smart buy if your local dealer is strong and well stocked. An established name like Macons gives you more places to turn to if something goes wrong. See the full self-loading mixer range, or read our guide to concrete mixer types before you buy.

    Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 110 HP ensures robust performance.
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.3 m³ allows for more volume per batch.
    • 4WD with mechanical transmission enhances off-road capabilities.
    • Greater fuel tank capacity of 110 liters for longer operation.
    • Higher water tank capacity of 800 liters for better water supply.
    • Electronic hydraulic pressure weighing for precise load management.
    • Greater gradeability of 22° improves operation on slopes.

    Cons:

    • Manual steering may require more effort compared to power assisted.
    • Higher price range of ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs may not be budget-friendly for all.
    • The drum slewing degree is not provided, making it unclear how maneuverable the drum is.

    MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact engineering suitable for constrained environments.
    • Power assisted steering makes operation easier.
    • Hydrostatics 4 Speed transmission can provide smooth operation.
    • Greater ground clearance of 355 mm which is beneficial on uneven terrain.
    • Higher drum slewing of 180° which improves operational flexibility.
    • Better gradeability of 35% ideal for steep terrains.

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power of 49.5 HP may limit performance under heavy load.
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2 m³ could require more batches for the same volume.
    • Lower maximum speed of 21 km/h may affect job site productivity slightly.
    • Smaller water tank capacity of 600 liters may necessitate more refills.
    • Lower unladen weight could mean less stability during heavy operations.

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Pick between these two self-loading mixers by the size of your pours and your site conditions. Choose the Tarle SLM 4300 when you need higher output in one batch and work on tougher ground, since it is built with stronger capability for that kind of job. Choose the MACONS MST 2 when your site has less space, your budget is tighter, and you want a mixer that is easy to move and turn around quickly. So match the machine to your work: Tarle SLM 4300 for bigger batches on tough ground, MACONS MST 2 for tight spaces and easy handling.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    2 m³ 4.3 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank
    600 L 800 L
    Max. Speed
    21 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 22°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    Tarle’s SLM 4300 excels with semi-automatic controls, durable build, and high mobility suited for large-scale, remote batching operations.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Fuel Tank 120 L 110 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 600 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length 6550 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width 2130 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height 4070 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres 12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Fuel Tank
    120 L 110 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    600 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length
    6550 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width
    2130 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height
    4070 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres
    12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type Power Assisted Manual mechanical
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed 21 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 22°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Drum Capacity 2 m³ 4.3 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 600 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank 120 L 110 L
    Water Tank Capacity 600 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 5660 Kg 8130 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Overall Length 6550 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width 2130 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height 4070 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres 12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 400 mm

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power
    49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted Manual mechanical
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    21 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 22°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Drum Capacity
    2 m³ 4.3 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    600 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank
    120 L 110 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    600 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    5660 Kg 8130 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 2 Tarle SLM 4300
    Overall Length
    6550 mm 6600 mm
    Overall Width
    2130 mm 2430 mm
    Overall Height
    4070 mm 4400 mm
    Tyres
    12.5/80-18 12 PR 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 400 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 2

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 4300

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    Macons has been in the self-loading mixer business longer in India than Tarle. It is one of the older names in this segment, so many dealers and mechanics already know the machine. Tarle is a newer brand that is still building its dealer base.

    Ans.

    Yes, always check the drum size before you choose. Self-loading mixers come in different drum sizes even within the same brand. Ask your dealer for the exact drum size, batching type and engine power of the MACONS MST 2 and the Tarle SLM 4300 so you compare the right numbers.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 2 is generally easier for a new driver to learn. It has power-assisted steering and a smooth transmission, which take less effort to control. The Tarle SLM 4300 uses manual steering, which needs a bit more strength and practice to handle well.

    Ans.

    It can, in some areas. A newer brand sometimes has fewer stocking dealers than an older one like Macons. Before you buy the Tarle SLM 4300, check how many dealers near your site keep spare parts, so a breakdown does not stop your work for long.

    Ans.

    Yes, that is the main job of a self-loading mixer. Both the MACONS MST 2 and the Tarle SLM 4300 load their own material, mix it and carry it to the pour point, so you do not need a separate loader machine on smaller sites.

    MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 2 Vs Tarle SLM 4300 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare