Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 VS MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights Schwing Stetter SLM 4600MACONS MST 2
    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 VS MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Schwing Stetter Concrete Mixer
    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600

    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs

    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 2

    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs

    Particulars Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2

    MACONS MST 2 vs Schwing Stetter SLM 4600: Which Self-Loading Mixer Should You Buy?

    Both machines load, mix and pour concrete on their own, without needing a separate loader or plant. The MACONS MST 2 is smaller and climbs steep ground well, so it works well on hilly roads, narrow lanes and small scattered pours. The Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 carries more than double the concrete per load and comes with telematics, so a fleet manager can track it and plan work across many sites.

    For an individual owner-operator working on small village or hill roads, the compact MACONS MST 2 is easier to move and turn around. For an EPC company or fleet running high-rise and large infrastructure jobs, the Schwing Stetter SLM 4600's bigger drum and tracking pay off in fewer trips and better fleet control. See the full Schwing Stetter mixer range, all self-loading concrete mixers, or read our guide to concrete mixer types.

    MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact design suitable for constrained environments
    • Agile site mobility with power assisted steering and 4 wheel drive
    • Engineered for efficient batching and reliable mixing with a drum rotation speed of 0 to 22 rpm
    • Electronic weighing technology for precise measurements
    • Significant gradeability of 35% to handle inclines

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power of 49.5 HP compared to Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2 m³

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Features a more powerful CEV-V/BS-5 compliant engine (110 HP or 112 HP)
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.6 m³ which is more than double that of MACONS MST 2
    • Extended drum slewing degree of 255° allows for better operational flexibility
    • Telematics for monitoring and better fleet management
    • Higher water tank capacity of 750 L

    Cons:

    • Reduced gradeability of 24³ may not perform as well on steeper inclines as compared to MACONS MST 2
    • Heavier unladen weight of 9560 kg could impact fuel efficiency and maneuverability

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    The right pick depends on your site and the size of your pours. If you work in tight lanes, hilly ground or scattered small jobs, the MACONS MST 2's compact size and strong climbing power suit you well. If you handle bigger pours, high-rise work or a large fleet that needs tracking, the Schwing Stetter SLM 4600's bigger drum and telematics help you plan better. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 2 for tight, hilly sites, Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 for large-scale, fleet-managed pours.

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Schwing Stetter Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4.6 m³ 2 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank 750 L 600 L
    Max.Speed 21 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 35%
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 comes with a CEV-V engine and telematics. It offers precise batching, lower emissions, and excellent performance for urban high-rise projects.

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    MACONS MST 2 vs Schwing Stetter SLM 4600: Which Self-Loading Mixer Should You Buy?

    Both machines load, mix and pour concrete on their own, without needing a separate loader or plant. The MACONS MST 2 is smaller and climbs steep ground well, so it works well on hilly roads, narrow lanes and small scattered pours. The Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 carries more than double the concrete per load and comes with telematics, so a fleet manager can track it and plan work across many sites.

    For an individual owner-operator working on small village or hill roads, the compact MACONS MST 2 is easier to move and turn around. For an EPC company or fleet running high-rise and large infrastructure jobs, the Schwing Stetter SLM 4600's bigger drum and tracking pay off in fewer trips and better fleet control. See the full Schwing Stetter mixer range, all self-loading concrete mixers, or read our guide to concrete mixer types.

    MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact design suitable for constrained environments
    • Agile site mobility with power assisted steering and 4 wheel drive
    • Engineered for efficient batching and reliable mixing with a drum rotation speed of 0 to 22 rpm
    • Electronic weighing technology for precise measurements
    • Significant gradeability of 35% to handle inclines

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power of 49.5 HP compared to Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2 m³

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Features a more powerful CEV-V/BS-5 compliant engine (110 HP or 112 HP)
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.6 m³ which is more than double that of MACONS MST 2
    • Extended drum slewing degree of 255° allows for better operational flexibility
    • Telematics for monitoring and better fleet management
    • Higher water tank capacity of 750 L

    Cons:

    • Reduced gradeability of 24³ may not perform as well on steeper inclines as compared to MACONS MST 2
    • Heavier unladen weight of 9560 kg could impact fuel efficiency and maneuverability

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    The right pick depends on your site and the size of your pours. If you work in tight lanes, hilly ground or scattered small jobs, the MACONS MST 2's compact size and strong climbing power suit you well. If you handle bigger pours, high-rise work or a large fleet that needs tracking, the Schwing Stetter SLM 4600's bigger drum and telematics help you plan better. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 2 for tight, hilly sites, Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 for large-scale, fleet-managed pours.

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Brand
    Schwing Stetter Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4.6 m³ 2 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank
    750 L 600 L
    Max. Speed
    29 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability
    24³ 35%
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 comes with a CEV-V engine and telematics. It offers precise batching, lower emissions, and excellent performance for urban high-rise projects.

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make KOEL / Mahindra KOEL 4R810T
    Fuel Tank NA 120 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 600 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity NA 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 5870 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width 2440 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height 4100 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres NA 12.5/80-18 12 PR

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make
    KOEL / Mahindra KOEL 4R810T
    Fuel Tank
    NA 120 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    600 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    NA 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    5870 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width
    2440 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height
    4100 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres
    NA 12.5/80-18 12 PR

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make KOEL / Mahindra KOEL 4R810T
    Engine Type CEV-5 / BS-5 Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled
    Max. Power 110 HP (80.68 kW) / 112 HP (83.52 kW) 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Transmission Type 4 Speed Automotive Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type Hydrostatic Steering (Fully Powered) Power Assisted
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Dual brake circuit with Power Assisted Hydraulic Brake Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed 29 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability 24³ 35%

    Mixer

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Drum Capacity 4.6 m³ 2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 255° 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 600 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank NA 120 L
    Water Tank Capacity 750 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity NA 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 9560 kg 5660 Kg
    Weighing Technology Dual Pressure Sensors Electronic

    Dimensions

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Overall Length 5870 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width 2440 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height 4100 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres NA 12.5/80-18 12 PR
    Ground Clearance NA 355 mm

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make
    KOEL / Mahindra KOEL 4R810T
    Engine Type
    CEV-5 / BS-5 Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled
    Max. Power
    110 HP (80.68 kW) / 112 HP (83.52 kW) 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Transmission Type
    4 Speed Automotive Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type
    Hydrostatic Steering (Fully Powered) Power Assisted
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Dual brake circuit with Power Assisted Hydraulic Brake Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed
    29 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability
    24³ 35%

    Mixer

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Drum Capacity
    4.6 m³ 2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    255° 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    600 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank
    NA 120 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    750 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    NA 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    9560 kg 5660 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Dual Pressure Sensors Electronic

    Dimensions

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 MACONS MST 2
    Overall Length
    5870 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width
    2440 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height
    4100 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres
    NA 12.5/80-18 12 PR
    Ground Clearance
    NA 355 mm

    Popular Comparisons with Schwing Stetter SLM 4600

    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Schwing Stetter Schwing Stetter SLM 4600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 2

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 2 is better for hilly or narrow roads. It has a smaller build and a higher gradeability rating, so it climbs steep sections with less strain and turns more easily in tight lanes than the Schwing Stetter SLM 4600.

    Ans.

    The Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 carries more concrete per load. Its drum capacity is more than double that of the MACONS MST 2, so it can pour a bigger batch and cut the number of trips on a large job.

    Ans.

    It lets you track the machine and its work from your phone or computer. A fleet manager can see where each mixer is, how it is being used, and when it needs service. This helps plan work across many sites at once.

    Ans.

    The Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 has the stronger engine. It is built to handle bigger batches and tougher daily use. The MACONS MST 2 has a smaller engine that suits its lighter, more compact build.

    Ans.

    Yes. Its compact size, easy handling and steep-climbing ability make it a practical first machine for small jobs, village roads and scattered pours, without the extra bulk of a bigger self-loading mixer.

    Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare Schwing Stetter SLM 4600 Vs MACONS MST 2 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare