Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    Bull VMP 4000 VS Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights Bull VMP 4000Tarle SLM 2200
    Bull VMP 4000 VS Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    VMP Concrete Mixer
    Bull VMP 4000

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Tarle 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 2200

    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs

    Particulars Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200

    Bull VMP 4000 vs Tarle SLM 2200: which self-loading mixer fits your site

    The Bull VMP 4000 suits a buyer running larger pours who needs more engine power and a bigger drum, while the Tarle SLM 2200 suits a buyer working small, fast jobs in a tight space. The VMP 4000 uses a hydrostatic transmission with multi-mode steering and electronic weighing, built for demanding daily work. The SLM 2200 turns easily on narrow lanes and moves quickly between short local pours.

    Both machines belong to the same self-loading concrete mixer class sold in India. See full specifications on the Bull VMP 4000 and Tarle SLM 2200 product pages, and read our guide to concrete mixer types to see which drum size fits your daily pour.

    Tarle SLM 2200

    Pros:

    • Less expensive with a price range of ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    • Efficient in small-scale concrete delivery with rapid mixing cycles
    • Higher maneuverability suitable for tight spaces
    • Decent drum capacity of 2.2 m³ for concrete mixing
    • Good speed of 23 km/h for on-site transit

    Cons:

    • Less powerful engine with 49.5 HP as compared to Bull VMP 4000
    • Manually operated mechanical steering
    • Lower gradeability at 23° might limit its effectiveness on steep inclines
    • Smaller bucket capacity at 450 L

    Bull VMP 4000

    Pros:

    • More powerful 110 HP engine, suitable for demanding tasks
    • Higher drum capacity of 4.0 m³ for larger volume mixing
    • Advanced hydrostatic transmission and multi-mode steering for better control
    • Joystick-controlled fully electronic weighing system for precise operation
    • Larger ground clearance and higher gradeability for rough terrains

    Cons:

    • More expensive with a price range of ₹ 40 - 42 Lakhs
    • Heavier weight at 7700 kg, which may affect fuel efficiency
    • Slightly lower water pump capacity at 230 L/min
    • Requires larger space for operation due to bigger size

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    The Bull VMP 4000 carries a bigger drum and more engine power, and it moves better over rough or sloped ground, which suits larger daily pours. The Tarle SLM 2200 stays light, turns easily in tight spaces, and works well for smaller, faster jobs. So match the machine to your work: Bull VMP 4000 for larger sites with rough ground, Tarle SLM 2200 for smaller jobs in tight lanes.

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand VMP Equipment Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4.0 m³ 2.2 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank 2 x 360 L 580 L
    Max.Speed 23 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability 23° 23°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    Built for versatility, the Bull VMP 4000 delivers hydrostatic drive, multi-mode steering, HD tyres, and joystick-controlled weight measurement for rugged site performance.

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    Bull VMP 4000 vs Tarle SLM 2200: which self-loading mixer fits your site

    The Bull VMP 4000 suits a buyer running larger pours who needs more engine power and a bigger drum, while the Tarle SLM 2200 suits a buyer working small, fast jobs in a tight space. The VMP 4000 uses a hydrostatic transmission with multi-mode steering and electronic weighing, built for demanding daily work. The SLM 2200 turns easily on narrow lanes and moves quickly between short local pours.

    Both machines belong to the same self-loading concrete mixer class sold in India. See full specifications on the Bull VMP 4000 and Tarle SLM 2200 product pages, and read our guide to concrete mixer types to see which drum size fits your daily pour.

    Tarle SLM 2200

    Pros:

    • Less expensive with a price range of ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    • Efficient in small-scale concrete delivery with rapid mixing cycles
    • Higher maneuverability suitable for tight spaces
    • Decent drum capacity of 2.2 m³ for concrete mixing
    • Good speed of 23 km/h for on-site transit

    Cons:

    • Less powerful engine with 49.5 HP as compared to Bull VMP 4000
    • Manually operated mechanical steering
    • Lower gradeability at 23° might limit its effectiveness on steep inclines
    • Smaller bucket capacity at 450 L

    Bull VMP 4000

    Pros:

    • More powerful 110 HP engine, suitable for demanding tasks
    • Higher drum capacity of 4.0 m³ for larger volume mixing
    • Advanced hydrostatic transmission and multi-mode steering for better control
    • Joystick-controlled fully electronic weighing system for precise operation
    • Larger ground clearance and higher gradeability for rough terrains

    Cons:

    • More expensive with a price range of ₹ 40 - 42 Lakhs
    • Heavier weight at 7700 kg, which may affect fuel efficiency
    • Slightly lower water pump capacity at 230 L/min
    • Requires larger space for operation due to bigger size

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    The Bull VMP 4000 carries a bigger drum and more engine power, and it moves better over rough or sloped ground, which suits larger daily pours. The Tarle SLM 2200 stays light, turns easily in tight spaces, and works well for smaller, faster jobs. So match the machine to your work: Bull VMP 4000 for larger sites with rough ground, Tarle SLM 2200 for smaller jobs in tight lanes.

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Brand
    VMP Equipment Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4.0 m³ 2.2 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank
    2 x 360 L 580 L
    Max. Speed
    29.9 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability
    25° 23°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    Built for versatility, the Bull VMP 4000 delivers hydrostatic drive, multi-mode steering, HD tyres, and joystick-controlled weight measurement for rugged site performance.

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA4 KOEL
    Fuel Tank 90 L 80 L
    Hydraulic Tank 110 L NA
    Bucket Capacity 610 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 6560 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width 2450 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height 4130 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA4 KOEL
    Fuel Tank
    90 L 80 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    110 L NA
    Bucket Capacity
    610 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    6560 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width
    2450 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height
    4130 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA4 KOEL
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Transmission Type Hydrostatic transmission (Rexroth) - 4‑Wheel Drive (4WD) 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type 3 Steering modes: 2‑Wheel Steering; Coordinate Steering; Crab Steering . Manual mechanical
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Oil‑bath built‑in disc brakes Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed 29.9 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability 25° 23°

    Mixer

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Drum Capacity 4.0 m³ 2.2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree NA NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 610 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank 90 L 80 L
    Water Tank Capacity 2 x 360 L 580 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 7700 kg 6300 Kg
    Weighing Technology Fully electronic weighing system Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Overall Length 6560 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width 2450 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height 4130 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD
    Ground Clearance 385 mm 340 mm

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA4 KOEL
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power
    110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatic transmission (Rexroth) - 4‑Wheel Drive (4WD) 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type
    3 Steering modes: 2‑Wheel Steering; Coordinate Steering; Crab Steering . Manual mechanical
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Oil‑bath built‑in disc brakes Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    29.9 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability
    25° 23°

    Mixer

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Drum Capacity
    4.0 m³ 2.2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    NA NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    21 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    610 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank
    90 L 80 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    2 x 360 L 580 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    7700 kg 6300 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Fully electronic weighing system Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    Bull VMP 4000 Tarle SLM 2200
    Overall Length
    6560 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width
    2450 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height
    4130 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD
    Ground Clearance
    385 mm 340 mm

    Popular Comparisons with Bull VMP 4000

    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 2200

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    Yes, a heavier machine generally burns more fuel per hour of work than a lighter one. The Bull VMP 4000 weighs more than the Tarle SLM 2200, so expect a higher fuel bill on long shifts. This extra cost is often worth it if you are pouring larger volumes each day.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 turns more easily in tight spaces because of its smaller size, making it a good pick for narrow housing lanes. The Bull VMP 4000 needs more room to move and turn on site. A new driver will find the SLM 2200 less demanding to learn on a cramped plot.

    Ans.

    Yes, its higher ground clearance and stronger gradeability help it move over rough or sloped ground better than the Tarle SLM 2200. This makes it a better fit for hilly plots or freshly dug sites with uneven earth. On a flat, finished yard, both machines move without trouble.

    Ans.

    Both machines tend to sell easily if kept in good running order, since self-loading mixers stay in steady demand among small contractors. The Bull VMP 4000 may draw buyers looking for higher capacity, while the Tarle SLM 2200 appeals to buyers wanting a light, easy-to-run machine. Service history matters more than brand when you sell.

    Ans.

    Yes, if you often need to prove batch quantities to a client or on a government job, electronic weighing saves arguments later. A small contractor doing quick local jobs may not need this level of detail as often. The Tarle SLM 2200 does not list the same electronic weighing feature.

    Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare Bull VMP 4000 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare