Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    Tarle SLM 2200 VS MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights Tarle SLM 2200MACONS MST 4
    Tarle SLM 2200 VS MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 2200

    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs

    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer Price in India
    MACONS MST 4

    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs

    Particulars Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4

    MACONS MST 4 vs Tarle SLM 2200: bigger capacity against tighter turning

    The MACONS MST 4 is the bigger machine, with a 4 m³ drum, a 110 HP engine, hydrostatic 4-speed transmission, and crab steering for precise positioning near formwork. The Tarle SLM 2200 is smaller at 2.2 m³ with a 49.5 HP engine, but its compact size gives easier maneuvering in tight spaces, and it meets the BS-IV / CEV Stage IV emission standard, which matters for sites under stricter pollution rules.

    The SLM 2200 also uses electronic hydraulic pressure weighing for accurate mix quantities, though its manual mechanical steering needs more driver effort than the MST 4's power-assisted crab steering. A contractor on bigger jobs needing more concrete per cycle will prefer the MACONS MST 4, while one working congested urban sites under emission rules may lean toward the Tarle SLM 2200. See the concrete mixer guide or browse the self-loading mixer range for more models.

    Tarle SLM 2200

    Pros:

    • BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant engine suitable for environmental regulations
    • Higher maneuverability for tight spaces due to smaller dimensions
    • Electronic hydraulic pressure weighing technology for accurate mix deliveries

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power at 49.5 HP compared to competitors
    • Relatively smaller drum capacity of 2.2 m³
    • Manual mechanical steering might require more effort compared to power-assisted variants

    MACONS MST 4

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power at 110 HP for tough conditions
    • Larger drum capacity of 4 m³ ideal for bigger jobs
    • Advanced features like hydrostatics 4 speed transmission and crab steering for precision and control

    Cons:

    • Heavier unladen weight may affect fuel efficiency
    • Priced higher than Tarle SLM 2200, potentially affecting budget considerations
    • May be less maneuverable in tight spaces due to larger dimensions

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Weigh batch size needs against site space and emission requirements. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4 for bigger batches with crab steering precision, Tarle SLM 2200 for tight urban sites with stricter emission compliance.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Tarle Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Drum Size 2.2 m³ 4 m³
    Engine KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank 580 L 900 L
    Max.Speed 24 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 35%
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    The MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer features 4-wheel drive, crab steering, and electronic weight batching for precision mixing and performance.

    MACONS MST 4 vs Tarle SLM 2200: bigger capacity against tighter turning

    The MACONS MST 4 is the bigger machine, with a 4 m³ drum, a 110 HP engine, hydrostatic 4-speed transmission, and crab steering for precise positioning near formwork. The Tarle SLM 2200 is smaller at 2.2 m³ with a 49.5 HP engine, but its compact size gives easier maneuvering in tight spaces, and it meets the BS-IV / CEV Stage IV emission standard, which matters for sites under stricter pollution rules.

    The SLM 2200 also uses electronic hydraulic pressure weighing for accurate mix quantities, though its manual mechanical steering needs more driver effort than the MST 4's power-assisted crab steering. A contractor on bigger jobs needing more concrete per cycle will prefer the MACONS MST 4, while one working congested urban sites under emission rules may lean toward the Tarle SLM 2200. See the concrete mixer guide or browse the self-loading mixer range for more models.

    Tarle SLM 2200

    Pros:

    • BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant engine suitable for environmental regulations
    • Higher maneuverability for tight spaces due to smaller dimensions
    • Electronic hydraulic pressure weighing technology for accurate mix deliveries

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power at 49.5 HP compared to competitors
    • Relatively smaller drum capacity of 2.2 m³
    • Manual mechanical steering might require more effort compared to power-assisted variants

    MACONS MST 4

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power at 110 HP for tough conditions
    • Larger drum capacity of 4 m³ ideal for bigger jobs
    • Advanced features like hydrostatics 4 speed transmission and crab steering for precision and control

    Cons:

    • Heavier unladen weight may affect fuel efficiency
    • Priced higher than Tarle SLM 2200, potentially affecting budget considerations
    • May be less maneuverable in tight spaces due to larger dimensions

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Weigh batch size needs against site space and emission requirements. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4 for bigger batches with crab steering precision, Tarle SLM 2200 for tight urban sites with stricter emission compliance.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Brand
    Tarle Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    2.2 m³ 4 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank
    580 L 900 L
    Max. Speed
    23 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability
    23° 35%
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    The MACONS MST 4 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer features 4-wheel drive, crab steering, and electronic weight batching for precision mixing and performance.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Engine Make KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Fuel Tank 80 L 130 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 450 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity 275 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 5800 mm 7085 mm
    Overall Width 2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height 4470 mm 4320 mm
    Tyres 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Engine Make
    KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Fuel Tank
    80 L 130 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    450 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    275 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    5800 mm 7085 mm
    Overall Width
    2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height
    4470 mm 4320 mm
    Tyres
    405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Engine Make KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Engine Type BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled
    Max. Power 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Transmission Type 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type Manual mechanical Power Assisted
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed 23 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability 23° 35%

    Mixer

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Drum Capacity 2.2 m³ 4 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree NA 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 450 L 800 L
    Fuel Tank 80 L 130 L
    Water Tank Capacity 580 L 900 L
    Water Pump Capacity 275 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 6300 Kg 7980 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic hydraulic pressure Electronic

    Dimensions

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Overall Length 5800 mm 7085 mm
    Overall Width 2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height 4470 mm 4320 mm
    Tyres 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR
    Ground Clearance 340 mm 355 mm

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Engine Make
    KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Engine Type
    BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled
    Max. Power
    49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Transmission Type
    4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type
    Manual mechanical Power Assisted
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed
    23 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability
    23° 35%

    Mixer

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Drum Capacity
    2.2 m³ 4 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    NA 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    450 L 800 L
    Fuel Tank
    80 L 130 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    580 L 900 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    275 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    6300 Kg 7980 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic hydraulic pressure Electronic

    Dimensions

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4
    Overall Length
    5800 mm 7085 mm
    Overall Width
    2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height
    4470 mm 4320 mm
    Tyres
    405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR
    Ground Clearance
    340 mm 355 mm

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 2200

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4 has the bigger drum, at 4 m³ against 2.2 m³ for the Tarle SLM 2200, so it handles larger batches per cycle.

    Ans.

    It meets a stricter emission standard, which can be a requirement on sites or tenders that enforce tighter pollution norms.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 turns easier in tight spaces, thanks to its smaller overall dimensions compared to the MACONS MST 4.

    Ans.

    Crab steering lets all wheels turn in the same direction, so the machine can move sideways for precise positioning near formwork or columns.

    Ans.

    It measures material load using hydraulic pressure sensors, helping the driver keep each batch close to the correct mix quantity.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 suits congested urban sites better, given its smaller size and emission compliance for stricter local rules.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare