Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    Tarle SLM 2200 VS MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights Tarle SLM 2200MACONS MST 4.5
    Tarle SLM 2200 VS MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 2200

    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs

    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 4.5

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Particulars Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5

    MACONS MST 4.5 vs Tarle SLM 2200: Which One to Buy?

    Both these self-loading concrete mixers load their own material and mix concrete on site. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a bigger drum, more engine power, a smoother hydrostatic 4-speed transmission, power-assisted steering, and climbs steeper slopes. The Tarle SLM 2200 is smaller and lighter, moves easily through tight spaces, and mixes quick batches for smaller jobs.

    If your projects are medium to large, like slabs, roads or foundations, and you want fewer mixing cycles, the MACONS MST 4.5 gets more done per batch. If your work is smaller, budget matters more, and you need a machine that fits tight sites, the Tarle SLM 2200 is the easier fit. Both are part of our self-loading concrete mixer range — read the concrete mixer guide to compare drum sizes across models.

    Tarle SLM 2200

    Pros:

    • More affordable with 29 - 31 Lakhs price range.
    • Optimized for quick mixing cycles and easy maneuverability in tight spaces.
    • Good engine power of 49.5 HP for small-scale operations.
    • Electronic hydraulic pressure weighing technology for accuracy.
    • Higher water tank capacity of 580 L for concrete mix hydration.

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power compared to MACONS MST 4.5.
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2.2 m³, limiting volume per batch.
    • Manual mechanical steering may require more effort compared to power steering.
    • Lower bucket capacity of 450 L.

    MACONS MST 4.5

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 110 HP suitable for medium-scale jobs.
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.5 m³ increasing productivity per cycle.
    • Hydrostatic 4 Speed transmission for smoother operation.
    • Power assisted steering for easier maneuverability.
    • Greater gradeability at 35%, allows for better operation on slopes.

    Cons:

    • More expensive with 40 – 42 Lakhs price range.
    • Larger size may not be as maneuverable in tight spaces.
    • Heavier weight at 8970 Kg could affect transport and fuel efficiency.
    • Slightly less powerful water pump at 230 L/min.

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both these self-loading concrete mixers load and mix their own material, but they fit different job sizes. Choose the MACONS MST 4.5 when your projects are bigger and you want fewer mixing cycles per job. Choose the Tarle SLM 2200 when your work is smaller, your site is tight, and budget matters more. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4.5 for bigger pours and slopes, Tarle SLM 2200 for small, tight-budget jobs.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Tarle Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size 2.2 m³ 4.5 m³
    Engine KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank 580 L 900 L
    Max.Speed 24 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 35%
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    MACONS MST 4.5 vs Tarle SLM 2200: Which One to Buy?

    Both these self-loading concrete mixers load their own material and mix concrete on site. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a bigger drum, more engine power, a smoother hydrostatic 4-speed transmission, power-assisted steering, and climbs steeper slopes. The Tarle SLM 2200 is smaller and lighter, moves easily through tight spaces, and mixes quick batches for smaller jobs.

    If your projects are medium to large, like slabs, roads or foundations, and you want fewer mixing cycles, the MACONS MST 4.5 gets more done per batch. If your work is smaller, budget matters more, and you need a machine that fits tight sites, the Tarle SLM 2200 is the easier fit. Both are part of our self-loading concrete mixer range — read the concrete mixer guide to compare drum sizes across models.

    Tarle SLM 2200

    Pros:

    • More affordable with 29 - 31 Lakhs price range.
    • Optimized for quick mixing cycles and easy maneuverability in tight spaces.
    • Good engine power of 49.5 HP for small-scale operations.
    • Electronic hydraulic pressure weighing technology for accuracy.
    • Higher water tank capacity of 580 L for concrete mix hydration.

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power compared to MACONS MST 4.5.
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2.2 m³, limiting volume per batch.
    • Manual mechanical steering may require more effort compared to power steering.
    • Lower bucket capacity of 450 L.

    MACONS MST 4.5

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 110 HP suitable for medium-scale jobs.
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.5 m³ increasing productivity per cycle.
    • Hydrostatic 4 Speed transmission for smoother operation.
    • Power assisted steering for easier maneuverability.
    • Greater gradeability at 35%, allows for better operation on slopes.

    Cons:

    • More expensive with 40 – 42 Lakhs price range.
    • Larger size may not be as maneuverable in tight spaces.
    • Heavier weight at 8970 Kg could affect transport and fuel efficiency.
    • Slightly less powerful water pump at 230 L/min.

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both these self-loading concrete mixers load and mix their own material, but they fit different job sizes. Choose the MACONS MST 4.5 when your projects are bigger and you want fewer mixing cycles per job. Choose the Tarle SLM 2200 when your work is smaller, your site is tight, and budget matters more. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 4.5 for bigger pours and slopes, Tarle SLM 2200 for small, tight-budget jobs.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Brand
    Tarle Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    2.2 m³ 4.5 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank
    580 L 900 L
    Max. Speed
    23 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability
    23° 35%
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Engine Make KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Fuel Tank 80 L 130 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 450 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity 275 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 5800 mm 7275 mm
    Overall Width 2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height 4470 mm 4270 mm
    Tyres 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Engine Make
    KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Fuel Tank
    80 L 130 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    450 L 800 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    275 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    5800 mm 7275 mm
    Overall Width
    2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height
    4470 mm 4270 mm
    Tyres
    405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Engine Make KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Engine Type BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled
    Max. Power 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Transmission Type 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type Manual mechanical Power Assisted
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed 23 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability 23° 35%

    Mixer

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Drum Capacity 2.2 m³ 4.5 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree NA 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 450 L 800 L
    Fuel Tank 80 L 130 L
    Water Tank Capacity 580 L 900 L
    Water Pump Capacity 275 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 6300 Kg 8970 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic hydraulic pressure Electronic

    Dimensions

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Overall Length 5800 mm 7275 mm
    Overall Width 2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height 4470 mm 4270 mm
    Tyres 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR
    Ground Clearance 340 mm 355 mm

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Engine Make
    KOEL KOEL 4R1190TA1
    Engine Type
    BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled
    Max. Power
    49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Transmission Type
    4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type
    Manual mechanical Power Assisted
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed
    23 km/h 24 km/h
    Gradeability
    23° 35%

    Mixer

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Drum Capacity
    2.2 m³ 4.5 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    NA 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    450 L 800 L
    Fuel Tank
    80 L 130 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    580 L 900 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    275 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    6300 Kg 8970 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic hydraulic pressure Electronic

    Dimensions

    Tarle SLM 2200 MACONS MST 4.5
    Overall Length
    5800 mm 7275 mm
    Overall Width
    2225 mm 2375 mm
    Overall Height
    4470 mm 4270 mm
    Tyres
    405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 405/70-20 16 PR
    Ground Clearance
    340 mm 355 mm

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 2200

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4.5

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 is better for bigger pours. Its drum holds much more concrete per batch than the Tarle SLM 2200, so fewer mixing cycles are needed for the same job.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 is easier to move in tight spaces. It is smaller and lighter than the MACONS MST 4.5, so it turns and repositions faster on cramped sites.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 climbs slopes better, with a higher gradeability rating than the Tarle SLM 2200. This helps on sloped or hilly project sites.

    Ans.

    Yes, the Tarle SLM 2200 uses electronic hydraulic pressure weighing technology, which helps keep each batch consistent even on a smaller, budget-friendly machine.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 has easier steering for a new driver, since it uses power-assisted steering. The Tarle SLM 2200 uses manual mechanical steering, which needs more effort over a long shift.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 suits a small contractor just starting out, since it costs less to run and is simple to handle on small jobs. Move up to the MACONS MST 4.5 once your jobs regularly need a bigger batch size.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare Tarle SLM 2200 Vs MACONS MST 4.5 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare