Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    Tarle SLM 2200 VS Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights Tarle SLM 2200Tarle SLM 3000
    Tarle SLM 2200 VS Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 2200

    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs

    Tarle 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 3000

    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs

    Particulars Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000

    Tarle SLM 2200 vs Tarle SLM 3000: Which One to Buy?

    The Tarle SLM 2200 is the easier machine to start with — it costs less to buy and mixes smaller, more frequent batches, which suits a first-time owner or smaller local jobs. The Tarle SLM 3000 carries more concrete per batch and moves a little faster on site, so it needs fewer trips and gives quicker turnaround on medium-sized projects.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 also uses fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes for reliable stopping on site. If you're just starting out or working on smaller sites, the Tarle SLM 2200 keeps upfront and running costs lower. If you regularly pour bigger batches, the Tarle SLM 3000 gets more concrete mixed and moved in the same time. Browse the full range of self-loading concrete mixers or read our concrete mixer guide before you decide.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Affordable compared to SLM 3000, making it suitable for smaller budgets
    • High ground clearance of 340 mm for better off-road capabilities
    • Good gradeability of 23° suitable for working on inclined surfaces
    • Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes for reliable stopping power

    Cons:

    • Lower maximum power of 49.5 HP resulting in potentially reduced performance compared to SLM 3000
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2.2 m³ which may require more trips for larger jobs
    • Lower max speed of 23 km/h which might affect the efficiency of job completion
    • Fuel tank capacity of 80 L could mean more frequent refueling stops

    Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 74.5 HP for better performance
    • Larger drum capacity of 3.0 m³, suitable for medium-sized jobs
    • Increased fuel tank capacity of 100 L for extended operating periods
    • Higher max speed of 28 km/h for faster transit on job sites

    Cons:

    • More expensive than SLM 2200, which may not fit all budgets
    • Slightly lower water tank capacity of 600 L compared to 580 L of SLM 2200
    • Heavier unladen weight of 7040 Kg, could be less fuel-efficient
    • Although higher gradeability of 25°, it may not be a determining factor over the 23° of SLM 2200 for most applications

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Think about your job size and budget before choosing between these two Tarle mixers. The Tarle SLM 2200 is the cost-effective choice for smaller projects and tighter budgets. The Tarle SLM 3000 is the better pick when you need more power and a larger batch for medium-scale jobs. So match the machine to your work: Tarle SLM 2200 for smaller jobs and tighter budgets, Tarle SLM 3000 for medium-scale jobs needing more power.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Tarle Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Drum Size 2.2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Engine KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 74.5 HP
    Water Tank 580 L 600 L
    Max.Speed 28 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 25° 25°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    Compact yet capable, the Tarle SLM 3000 features efficient mixing, tilt-drum batch control, and on-site batching autonomy for agile medium jobs.

    Tarle SLM 2200 vs Tarle SLM 3000: Which One to Buy?

    The Tarle SLM 2200 is the easier machine to start with — it costs less to buy and mixes smaller, more frequent batches, which suits a first-time owner or smaller local jobs. The Tarle SLM 3000 carries more concrete per batch and moves a little faster on site, so it needs fewer trips and gives quicker turnaround on medium-sized projects.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 also uses fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes for reliable stopping on site. If you're just starting out or working on smaller sites, the Tarle SLM 2200 keeps upfront and running costs lower. If you regularly pour bigger batches, the Tarle SLM 3000 gets more concrete mixed and moved in the same time. Browse the full range of self-loading concrete mixers or read our concrete mixer guide before you decide.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Affordable compared to SLM 3000, making it suitable for smaller budgets
    • High ground clearance of 340 mm for better off-road capabilities
    • Good gradeability of 23° suitable for working on inclined surfaces
    • Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes for reliable stopping power

    Cons:

    • Lower maximum power of 49.5 HP resulting in potentially reduced performance compared to SLM 3000
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2.2 m³ which may require more trips for larger jobs
    • Lower max speed of 23 km/h which might affect the efficiency of job completion
    • Fuel tank capacity of 80 L could mean more frequent refueling stops

    Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 74.5 HP for better performance
    • Larger drum capacity of 3.0 m³, suitable for medium-sized jobs
    • Increased fuel tank capacity of 100 L for extended operating periods
    • Higher max speed of 28 km/h for faster transit on job sites

    Cons:

    • More expensive than SLM 2200, which may not fit all budgets
    • Slightly lower water tank capacity of 600 L compared to 580 L of SLM 2200
    • Heavier unladen weight of 7040 Kg, could be less fuel-efficient
    • Although higher gradeability of 25°, it may not be a determining factor over the 23° of SLM 2200 for most applications

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Think about your job size and budget before choosing between these two Tarle mixers. The Tarle SLM 2200 is the cost-effective choice for smaller projects and tighter budgets. The Tarle SLM 3000 is the better pick when you need more power and a larger batch for medium-scale jobs. So match the machine to your work: Tarle SLM 2200 for smaller jobs and tighter budgets, Tarle SLM 3000 for medium-scale jobs needing more power.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Brand
    Tarle Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    2.2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 49.5 HP KOEL 74.5 HP
    Water Tank
    580 L 600 L
    Max. Speed
    23 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    23° 25°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    Compact yet capable, the Tarle SLM 3000 features efficient mixing, tilt-drum batch control, and on-site batching autonomy for agile medium jobs.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make KOEL KOEL 4R1040TC
    Fuel Tank 80 L 100 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 450 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity 275 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length 5800 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width 2225 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height 4470 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Key Highlights

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make
    KOEL KOEL 4R1040TC
    Fuel Tank
    80 L 100 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    450 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    275 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Overall Length
    5800 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width
    2225 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height
    4470 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres
    405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make KOEL KOEL 4R1040TC
    Engine Type BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI Turbocharged 4-cylinder diesel (BS IV); CRDI
    Max. Power 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 74.5 HP (55.6 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Transmission Type 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type Manual mechanical Manual mechanical
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed 23 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability 23° 25°

    Mixer

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Drum Capacity 2.2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree NA NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 450 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank 80 L 100 L
    Water Tank Capacity 580 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity 275 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 6300 Kg 7040 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic hydraulic pressure Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Overall Length 5800 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width 2225 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height 4470 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance 340 mm 340 mm

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Engine Make
    KOEL KOEL 4R1040TC
    Engine Type
    BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI Turbocharged 4-cylinder diesel (BS IV); CRDI
    Max. Power
    49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM 74.5 HP (55.6 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Transmission Type
    4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type
    Manual mechanical Manual mechanical
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    23 km/h 28 km/h
    Gradeability
    23° 25°

    Mixer

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Drum Capacity
    2.2 m³ 3.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    NA NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    450 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank
    80 L 100 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    580 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    275 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    6300 Kg 7040 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic hydraulic pressure Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    Tarle SLM 2200 Tarle SLM 3000
    Overall Length
    5800 mm 6200 mm
    Overall Width
    2225 mm 2230 mm
    Overall Height
    4470 mm 4300 mm
    Tyres
    405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD 12.5 - 18MT63 16PR HD
    Ground Clearance
    340 mm 340 mm

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 2200

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 3000

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 is better for a first-time owner. It costs less to buy and run, and its smaller 2.2 m³ drum is easier to manage for someone new to self-loading mixers.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 3000 needs fewer stops. Its 100 litre fuel tank is bigger than the SLM 2200's 80 litre tank, so it can run longer between refills.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 handles inclines well, with a gradeability of 23 degrees and a ground clearance of 340 mm. This makes it a capable choice for sites with uneven or sloped ground.

    Ans.

    Yes, in most cases. Its larger 3.0 m³ drum means fewer trips to mix the same volume of concrete, and its higher 28 km/h top speed helps it move between mixing and pouring points quicker.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 3000 suits a growing business better. Its higher power and larger drum handle medium-sized jobs that a smaller mixer like the SLM 2200 would need more trips to complete.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare Tarle SLM 2200 Vs Tarle SLM 3000 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare