Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 VS Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights CONMAT CSLM 2500Tarle SLM 2200
    CONMAT CSLM 2500 VS Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Conmat Self Loading Mixer
    CONMAT CSLM 2500

    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Tarle 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Tarle SLM 2200

    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs

    Particulars CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 vs Tarle SLM 2200: Which to Buy?

    The CONMAT CSLM 2500 and the Tarle SLM 2200 are both self loading concrete mixers built with different priorities. The CONMAT CSLM 2500 uses 4-wheel steering with three modes, joystick control and a bigger fuel tank for less frequent refueling. The Tarle SLM 2200 carries a bigger drum, climbs steeper slopes and holds more water for mixing.

    A contractor who needs precise, easy handling in a crowded site will value the CONMAT CSLM 2500's steering and joystick control. A buyer working on sloped ground who needs more concrete per load and a bigger water supply will get more from the Tarle SLM 2200. Browse all self loading concrete mixers or read the concrete mixer buying guide for more help choosing.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant engine with CRDI for efficient performance.
    • Higher maximum speed of 23 km/h improves transit times.
    • Larger water tank capacity of 580 L aids in more efficient mixing.
    • Greater drum capacity of 2.2 m³ allows for more concrete per batch.
    • Greater gradeability of 23° enhances its capability on steeper inclines.

    Cons:

    • Manual mechanical steering may require more effort compared to joystick steering.
    • A smaller bucket capacity of 450 L compared to CONMAT's 420 L.
    • Weight unladen is slightly higher which might affect maneuverability.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Advanced 4-wheel steering with 3 selectable modes offers superior maneuverability.
    • Larger fuel tank of 100 L for extended operation without frequent refueling.
    • Presser Transducer weighing technology for precise measurement.
    • Joystick steering and powered shovel gate for easy and precise control.
    • Higher ground clearance of 330 mm may be better for rough terrain.

    Cons:

    • Slightly lower maximum speed of 22 km/h.
    • Less water tank capacity of 500 L could mean more trips to refill.
    • Gradeability of 20° might be less capable on steeper terrains compared to Tarle SLM 2200.

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both mixers suit small to medium concreting jobs, so let your site conditions and handling needs guide the pick. Choose the CONMAT CSLM 2500 if precise steering and easy handling in tight spaces matter most. Choose the Tarle SLM 2200 if you work on sloped ground and want a bigger drum with more water on board. So match the machine to your work: CONMAT CSLM 2500 for precise handling in tight sites, Tarle SLM 2200 for sloped ground needing larger loads.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Conmat Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Drum Size 2.5 m³ 2.2 m³
    Engine KOEL 49 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank 500 L 580 L
    Max.Speed 23 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability 23° 23°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 self-loading concrete mixer delivers precision in confined areas using joystick steering, powered shovel gate, and reliable four-wheel drive efficiency.

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 vs Tarle SLM 2200: Which to Buy?

    The CONMAT CSLM 2500 and the Tarle SLM 2200 are both self loading concrete mixers built with different priorities. The CONMAT CSLM 2500 uses 4-wheel steering with three modes, joystick control and a bigger fuel tank for less frequent refueling. The Tarle SLM 2200 carries a bigger drum, climbs steeper slopes and holds more water for mixing.

    A contractor who needs precise, easy handling in a crowded site will value the CONMAT CSLM 2500's steering and joystick control. A buyer working on sloped ground who needs more concrete per load and a bigger water supply will get more from the Tarle SLM 2200. Browse all self loading concrete mixers or read the concrete mixer buying guide for more help choosing.

    Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant engine with CRDI for efficient performance.
    • Higher maximum speed of 23 km/h improves transit times.
    • Larger water tank capacity of 580 L aids in more efficient mixing.
    • Greater drum capacity of 2.2 m³ allows for more concrete per batch.
    • Greater gradeability of 23° enhances its capability on steeper inclines.

    Cons:

    • Manual mechanical steering may require more effort compared to joystick steering.
    • A smaller bucket capacity of 450 L compared to CONMAT's 420 L.
    • Weight unladen is slightly higher which might affect maneuverability.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Advanced 4-wheel steering with 3 selectable modes offers superior maneuverability.
    • Larger fuel tank of 100 L for extended operation without frequent refueling.
    • Presser Transducer weighing technology for precise measurement.
    • Joystick steering and powered shovel gate for easy and precise control.
    • Higher ground clearance of 330 mm may be better for rough terrain.

    Cons:

    • Slightly lower maximum speed of 22 km/h.
    • Less water tank capacity of 500 L could mean more trips to refill.
    • Gradeability of 20° might be less capable on steeper terrains compared to Tarle SLM 2200.

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both mixers suit small to medium concreting jobs, so let your site conditions and handling needs guide the pick. Choose the CONMAT CSLM 2500 if precise steering and easy handling in tight spaces matter most. Choose the Tarle SLM 2200 if you work on sloped ground and want a bigger drum with more water on board. So match the machine to your work: CONMAT CSLM 2500 for precise handling in tight sites, Tarle SLM 2200 for sloped ground needing larger loads.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Brand
    Conmat Transit mixer Tarle Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    2.5 m³ 2.2 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 49 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank
    500 L 580 L
    Max. Speed
    22 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability
    20° 23°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 self-loading concrete mixer delivers precision in confined areas using joystick steering, powered shovel gate, and reliable four-wheel drive efficiency.

    With rapid mixing cycles and easy maneuverability, the Tarle SLM 2200 stands out for efficiency in tight, small-scale concrete delivery tasks.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Key Highlights

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Fuel Tank 100 L 80 L
    Hydraulic Tank 112 L NA
    Bucket Capacity 420 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 5665 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width 2420 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height 3670 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres 12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Key Highlights

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Fuel Tank
    100 L 80 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    112 L NA
    Bucket Capacity
    420 L 450 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    5665 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width
    2420 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height
    3670 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres
    12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Engine Type BS-V Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Water Cooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power 49 HP (36.5 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Transmission Type 4-Wheel Drive Hydrostatic Transmission 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type 4‑wheel steering; 3 selectable modes Manual mechanical
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Hydraulic powered brakes Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed 22 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability 20° 23°

    Mixer

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Drum Capacity 2.5 m³ 2.2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree NA NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 420 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank 100 L 80 L
    Water Tank Capacity 500 L 580 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 6500 kg 6300 Kg
    Weighing Technology Presser Transducer Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Overall Length 5665 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width 2420 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height 3670 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres 12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD
    Ground Clearance 330 mm 340 mm

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R810T KOEL
    Engine Type
    BS-V Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Water Cooled BS-IV / CEV Stage IV compliant; CRDI
    Max. Power
    49 HP (36.5 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Transmission Type
    4-Wheel Drive Hydrostatic Transmission 4WD with 4‑wheel mechanical transmission
    Steering Type
    4‑wheel steering; 3 selectable modes Manual mechanical
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Hydraulic powered brakes Fully-enclosed oil-bath disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    22 km/h 23 km/h
    Gradeability
    20° 23°

    Mixer

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Drum Capacity
    2.5 m³ 2.2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    NA NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    420 L 450 L
    Fuel Tank
    100 L 80 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    500 L 580 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 275 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    6500 kg 6300 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Presser Transducer Electronic hydraulic pressure

    Dimensions

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Tarle SLM 2200
    Overall Length
    5665 mm 5800 mm
    Overall Width
    2420 mm 2225 mm
    Overall Height
    3670 mm 4470 mm
    Tyres
    12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR 405-70-20 MT54 14PR HD
    Ground Clearance
    330 mm 340 mm

    Popular Comparisons with CONMAT CSLM 2500

    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Tarle SLM 2200

    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The CONMAT CSLM 2500 is easier to handle in a tight site. It uses 4-wheel steering with three selectable modes, along with joystick control for careful movement.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 climbs steeper slopes, with a gradeability of 23 degrees against 20 degrees for the CONMAT CSLM 2500. That makes it a better fit for sloped or uneven ground.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 carries more concrete per load, with a drum capacity of 2.2 cubic metres against a smaller drum on the CONMAT CSLM 2500.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 holds more water, with a 580 litre tank against 500 litres on the CONMAT CSLM 2500. That means fewer stops to refill water on a long working day.

    Ans.

    The CONMAT CSLM 2500 holds more fuel, with a 100 litre tank, letting it run longer without stopping to refuel. This suits it to steady, all-day work on busier sites.

    Ans.

    The Tarle SLM 2200 drives slightly faster, with a maximum speed of 23 km/h against 22 km/h on the CONMAT CSLM 2500. The difference is small and unlikely to matter much day to day.

    CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare CONMAT CSLM 2500 Vs Tarle SLM 2200 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare