Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 4.5 VS Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 4.5Bull VMP 4000
    MACONS MST 4.5 VS Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 4.5

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    VMP Concrete Mixer
    Bull VMP 4000

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000

    Bull VMP 4000 vs MACONS MST 4.5: Which Mixer to Buy?

    The Bull VMP 4000 is built to move fast between pour points, with multi-mode steering that turns and moves sideways in tight spaces. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a bigger drum and climbs steeper ground, so it suits sites with hilly access or larger single pours. What the specs alone do not tell you is how each machine feels to drive. The Bull's multi-mode steering takes a little more practice to master but works very well on cramped sites. The MACONS runs on straightforward steering, so a driver settles in faster.

    Pick by your site, not just drum size. A contractor working in tight lanes or building sites with narrow access gains more from the Bull VMP 4000's steering modes. A contractor working on sloped or rural sites with bigger single pours gains more from the MACONS MST 4.5. Both are sold through dealer networks that also arrange loans. See all self-loading concrete mixers or read our concrete mixer buying guide before you decide.

    Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Offers multi-mode steering (2-Wheel, Coordinate, Crab Steering) for better maneuverability
    • Equipped with hydrostatic drive for enhanced power control
    • Joystick-controlled weight measurement for precision
    • Higher max speed of 29.9 km/h offers quicker on-site movement
    • Higher ground clearance of 385 mm for rugged terrain

    Cons:

    • Lower drum capacity of 4.0 m³ compared to MACONS MST 4.5
    • Lower gradeability of 25° may affect steep incline operation
    • Smaller water tank capacity of 720 L
    • Less fuel efficient with a smaller 90 L fuel tank

    MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher drum capacity of 4.5 m³ for larger volume mixing
    • Greater gradeability of 35% for better incline performance
    • Larger water tank capacity of 900 L for higher water storage
    • Larger fuel tank of 130 L for extended operating times
    • Drum slewing at 180° allows for more efficient pouring

    Cons:

    • Lacks the multi-mode steering which may reduce maneuverability
    • Lower max speed of 24 km/h which may result in slower transit
    • Lower ground clearance of 355 mm may face challenges in tough terrain

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both machines mix and pour concrete on site, but they are built for different ground. The Bull VMP 4000 turns tighter with its multi-mode steering and moves fast between pour points, so it suits tight or spread-out sites. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a bigger drum and climbs steeper ground, so it suits hilly sites and bigger single pours. So match the machine to your work: Bull VMP 4000 for tight, fast-moving sites, MACONS MST 4.5 for hilly ground and bigger pours.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer VMP Equipment Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4.5 m³ 4.0 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank 900 L 2 x 360 L
    Max.Speed 29.9 km/h 29.9 km/h
    Gradeability 25° 25°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Built for versatility, the Bull VMP 4000 delivers hydrostatic drive, multi-mode steering, HD tyres, and joystick-controlled weight measurement for rugged site performance.

    Bull VMP 4000 vs MACONS MST 4.5: Which Mixer to Buy?

    The Bull VMP 4000 is built to move fast between pour points, with multi-mode steering that turns and moves sideways in tight spaces. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a bigger drum and climbs steeper ground, so it suits sites with hilly access or larger single pours. What the specs alone do not tell you is how each machine feels to drive. The Bull's multi-mode steering takes a little more practice to master but works very well on cramped sites. The MACONS runs on straightforward steering, so a driver settles in faster.

    Pick by your site, not just drum size. A contractor working in tight lanes or building sites with narrow access gains more from the Bull VMP 4000's steering modes. A contractor working on sloped or rural sites with bigger single pours gains more from the MACONS MST 4.5. Both are sold through dealer networks that also arrange loans. See all self-loading concrete mixers or read our concrete mixer buying guide before you decide.

    Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Offers multi-mode steering (2-Wheel, Coordinate, Crab Steering) for better maneuverability
    • Equipped with hydrostatic drive for enhanced power control
    • Joystick-controlled weight measurement for precision
    • Higher max speed of 29.9 km/h offers quicker on-site movement
    • Higher ground clearance of 385 mm for rugged terrain

    Cons:

    • Lower drum capacity of 4.0 m³ compared to MACONS MST 4.5
    • Lower gradeability of 25° may affect steep incline operation
    • Smaller water tank capacity of 720 L
    • Less fuel efficient with a smaller 90 L fuel tank

    MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher drum capacity of 4.5 m³ for larger volume mixing
    • Greater gradeability of 35% for better incline performance
    • Larger water tank capacity of 900 L for higher water storage
    • Larger fuel tank of 130 L for extended operating times
    • Drum slewing at 180° allows for more efficient pouring

    Cons:

    • Lacks the multi-mode steering which may reduce maneuverability
    • Lower max speed of 24 km/h which may result in slower transit
    • Lower ground clearance of 355 mm may face challenges in tough terrain

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both machines mix and pour concrete on site, but they are built for different ground. The Bull VMP 4000 turns tighter with its multi-mode steering and moves fast between pour points, so it suits tight or spread-out sites. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a bigger drum and climbs steeper ground, so it suits hilly sites and bigger single pours. So match the machine to your work: Bull VMP 4000 for tight, fast-moving sites, MACONS MST 4.5 for hilly ground and bigger pours.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer VMP Equipment Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4.5 m³ 4.0 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 110 HP
    Water Tank
    900 L 2 x 360 L
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 29.9 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 25°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Built for versatility, the Bull VMP 4000 delivers hydrostatic drive, multi-mode steering, HD tyres, and joystick-controlled weight measurement for rugged site performance.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1190TA4
    Fuel Tank 130 L 90 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA 110 L
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 610 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 21 rpm
    Overall Length 7275 mm 6560 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height 4270 mm 4130 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 405/70-20

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1190TA4
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 90 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA 110 L
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 610 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 21 rpm
    Overall Length
    7275 mm 6560 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height
    4270 mm 4130 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 405/70-20

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1190TA4
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled
    Max. Power 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed Hydrostatic transmission (Rexroth) - 4‑Wheel Drive (4WD)
    Steering Type Power Assisted 3 Steering modes: 2‑Wheel Steering; Coordinate Steering; Crab Steering .
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Oil‑bath built‑in disc brakes
    Max. Speed 24 km/h 29.9 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 25°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Drum Capacity 4.5 m³ 4.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 610 L
    Fuel Tank 130 L 90 L
    Water Tank Capacity 900 L 2 x 360 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 8970 Kg 7700 kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Fully electronic weighing system

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Overall Length 7275 mm 6560 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height 4270 mm 4130 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 405/70-20
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 385 mm

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R1190TA4
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled
    Max. Power
    110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed Hydrostatic transmission (Rexroth) - 4‑Wheel Drive (4WD)
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted 3 Steering modes: 2‑Wheel Steering; Coordinate Steering; Crab Steering .
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Oil‑bath built‑in disc brakes
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 29.9 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 25°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Drum Capacity
    4.5 m³ 4.0 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 21 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 610 L
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 90 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    900 L 2 x 360 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    8970 Kg 7700 kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Fully electronic weighing system

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4.5 Bull VMP 4000
    Overall Length
    7275 mm 6560 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height
    4270 mm 4130 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 405/70-20
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 385 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4.5

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with Bull VMP 4000

    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 is easier for a new driver to learn. It runs on normal steering, so the driver settles in fast. The Bull VMP 4000 has extra steering modes, including sideways movement, which take more practice but help a lot in tight spaces once learned.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 suits hilly or sloped sites better, since it climbs steeper ground more easily. The Bull VMP 4000 is built more for flat sites, where quick movement between pour points matters more than climbing power.

    Ans.

    The Bull VMP 4000 moves faster between job points on flat ground. Its higher road speed helps on sites spread across a large area. The MACONS MST 4.5 runs slower but makes up for it with a bigger drum, so it carries more concrete per trip.

    Ans.

    Yes. Dealers, banks and finance companies offer loans for both machines. Your monthly payment depends on your down payment and loan record. Pick the mixer that fits your site first, then compare loan offers.

    Ans.

    Both Bull and MACONS sell through dealer networks across India, but the reach of each network changes by state. Before you buy, ask your dealer how close the nearest service point is and how fast they can get parts to your site.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 4.5 Vs Bull VMP 4000 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare