Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 4.5 VS CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 4.5CONMAT CSLM 2800
    MACONS MST 4.5 VS CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 4.5

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Conmat Concrete Mixer Price
    CONMAT CSLM 2800

    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800

    CONMAT CSLM 2800 vs MACONS MST 4.5: Which One to Buy?

    The CONMAT CSLM 2800 is built for tight spaces and careful mixing, with a reversible driving post, hydraulic powered brakes and electronic weigh batching for accurate dosing. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a much bigger drum and a stronger engine, with a drum that swings round for easier pouring on bigger jobs, though its extra weight and engine noise are worth factoring into your site planning.

    If your site is compact and fuel saving matters more than raw output, the CONMAT CSLM 2800 works well and its reversible driving post makes it simple to reposition. If you need bigger batches, more power and easier pouring on large pours, the MACONS MST 4.5 is the stronger pick. Browse more self-loading concrete mixers or read the concrete mixer guide.

    CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Reversible operator post allows flexibility in operation
    • Electronic weigh batching for accurate mix design
    • 4-wheel drive hydrostatic transmission enhances maneuverability
    • Hydraulic powered brakes for effective stopping
    • Lower engine output may reduce fuel consumption

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power of 49 HP may not be suitable for all heavy-duty tasks
    • Drum slewing degree not specified, which may limit its functionality
    • Lower gradeability of 20° compared to competition
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2.8 m³ for concrete mixing

    MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 110 HP for robust performance
    • Drum can slew 180°, offering flexibility in pouring concrete
    • Higher gradeability of 35%, good for steep terrain
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.5 m³ increases productivity
    • Greater ground clearance makes it suitable for rough terrains

    Cons:

    • Higher weight of 8970 Kg may affect maneuverability
    • Hydraulic tank capacity not specified, which may be relevant for maintenance planning
    • Slightly lower maximum speed than CONMAT CSLM 2800
    • Noise levels might be higher due to a more powerful engine

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both these self-loading mixers handle on-site concrete work, but they suit different scales of job. Choose the CONMAT CSLM 2800 when your site is compact and you want a lighter, more fuel-friendly machine with accurate dosing. Choose the MACONS MST 4.5 when you need a bigger drum, more engine power and easier pouring for larger, tougher projects. So match the machine to your work: CONMAT CSLM 2800 for tight sites and fuel saving, MACONS MST 4.5 for bigger batches and more power.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer Conmat Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4.5 m³ 2.8 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49 HP
    Water Tank 900 L 625 L
    Max.Speed 25 km/h 25 km/h
    Gradeability 20° 20°
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Featuring reversible operator post, electronic weigh batching, and spiral blades, CONMAT CSLM 2800 self-loading concrete mixer ensures accurate, fast mixing for diverse construction requirements.

    CONMAT CSLM 2800 vs MACONS MST 4.5: Which One to Buy?

    The CONMAT CSLM 2800 is built for tight spaces and careful mixing, with a reversible driving post, hydraulic powered brakes and electronic weigh batching for accurate dosing. The MACONS MST 4.5 carries a much bigger drum and a stronger engine, with a drum that swings round for easier pouring on bigger jobs, though its extra weight and engine noise are worth factoring into your site planning.

    If your site is compact and fuel saving matters more than raw output, the CONMAT CSLM 2800 works well and its reversible driving post makes it simple to reposition. If you need bigger batches, more power and easier pouring on large pours, the MACONS MST 4.5 is the stronger pick. Browse more self-loading concrete mixers or read the concrete mixer guide.

    CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Reversible operator post allows flexibility in operation
    • Electronic weigh batching for accurate mix design
    • 4-wheel drive hydrostatic transmission enhances maneuverability
    • Hydraulic powered brakes for effective stopping
    • Lower engine output may reduce fuel consumption

    Cons:

    • Lower engine power of 49 HP may not be suitable for all heavy-duty tasks
    • Drum slewing degree not specified, which may limit its functionality
    • Lower gradeability of 20° compared to competition
    • Smaller drum capacity of 2.8 m³ for concrete mixing

    MACONS MST 4.5 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Higher engine power of 110 HP for robust performance
    • Drum can slew 180°, offering flexibility in pouring concrete
    • Higher gradeability of 35%, good for steep terrain
    • Larger drum capacity of 4.5 m³ increases productivity
    • Greater ground clearance makes it suitable for rough terrains

    Cons:

    • Higher weight of 8970 Kg may affect maneuverability
    • Hydraulic tank capacity not specified, which may be relevant for maintenance planning
    • Slightly lower maximum speed than CONMAT CSLM 2800
    • Noise levels might be higher due to a more powerful engine

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both these self-loading mixers handle on-site concrete work, but they suit different scales of job. Choose the CONMAT CSLM 2800 when your site is compact and you want a lighter, more fuel-friendly machine with accurate dosing. Choose the MACONS MST 4.5 when you need a bigger drum, more engine power and easier pouring for larger, tougher projects. So match the machine to your work: CONMAT CSLM 2800 for tight sites and fuel saving, MACONS MST 4.5 for bigger batches and more power.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer Conmat Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4.5 m³ 2.8 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49 HP
    Water Tank
    900 L 625 L
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 25 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 20°
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Featuring reversible operator post, electronic weigh batching, and spiral blades, CONMAT CSLM 2800 self-loading concrete mixer ensures accurate, fast mixing for diverse construction requirements.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Fuel Tank 130 L 100 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA 112 L
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 420 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 7275 mm 5885 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height 4270 mm 3670 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 100 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA 112 L
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 420 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    7275 mm 5885 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height
    4270 mm 3670 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled BS-V Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Water Cooled
    Max. Power 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49 HP (36.5 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4-Wheel Drive Hydrostatic Transmission
    Steering Type Power Assisted 4‑wheel steering; 3 selectable modes
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Hydraulic powered brakes
    Max. Speed 24 km/h 25 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 20°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Drum Capacity 4.5 m³ 2.8 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 420 L
    Fuel Tank 130 L 100 L
    Water Tank Capacity 900 L 625 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 8970 Kg 6900 kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Presser Transducer

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Overall Length 7275 mm 5885 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height 4270 mm 3670 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 300 mm

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled BS-V Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Water Cooled
    Max. Power
    110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49 HP (36.5 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed 4-Wheel Drive Hydrostatic Transmission
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted 4‑wheel steering; 3 selectable modes
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Hydraulic powered brakes
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 25 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 20°

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Drum Capacity
    4.5 m³ 2.8 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° NA
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 420 L
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 100 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    900 L 625 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    8970 Kg 6900 kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Presser Transducer

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4.5 CONMAT CSLM 2800
    Overall Length
    7275 mm 5885 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2450 mm
    Overall Height
    4270 mm 3670 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5 / 80x18, 16 PR
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 300 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4.5

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with CONMAT CSLM 2800

    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 gives a bigger batch. Its drum capacity is much larger than the CONMAT CSLM 2800's, so each mixing cycle produces more concrete for bigger pours.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 is easier to pour with. Its drum can swing round through a wide angle, which helps place concrete exactly where you need it on a big pour. The CONMAT CSLM 2800 does not list this feature.

    Ans.

    The CONMAT CSLM 2800 tends to save more fuel. Its engine output is lower than the MACONS MST 4.5's, which suits smaller jobs where you don't need that extra power.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 works better on steep or rough ground. It has higher gradeability and more ground clearance than the CONMAT CSLM 2800, so it copes better with uneven sites.

    Ans.

    The CONMAT CSLM 2800 is easier to maneuver in tight spaces. Its reversible driving post and lighter build make it simpler to work with in compact yards, compared to the heavier MACONS MST 4.5.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 4.5 Vs CONMAT CSLM 2800 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare