Suno Sabki, Chuno Apni.
Contact Us



    Chat with us

    MACONS MST 4.5 VS MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Concrete Mixer

    Add Equipment

    The comparisons provided are based on the technical specifications published by the respective OEMs on their official websites and brochures. Please confirm these details directly with the OEMs before making any final decision.

    Key Highlights MACONS MST 4.5MACONS MST 2
    MACONS MST 4.5 VS MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 4.5

    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs

    Macons Self Loading Concrete Mixer
    MACONS MST 2

    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs

    Particulars MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2

    MACONS MST 2 vs MACONS MST 4.5: Which One to Buy?

    The MACONS MST 2 and the MACONS MST 4.5 come from the same maker, but are built for different job sizes. The MST 2 mixes a smaller batch with a smaller engine, so it moves easily on narrow lanes and uses less fuel over a working day. The MST 4.5 mixes more than double the concrete per batch and carries a much bigger engine to match, so it earns more on larger pours.

    A small contractor working house-by-house on tight plots is usually better off with the lower running cost and easy handling of the MST 2. A contractor pouring for bigger slabs or multiple units on one site gets more value from the MST 4.5's larger batch size, even though it costs more to run each hour. See the full self-loading mixer range or read our concrete mixer buying guide.

    MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact engineering allows for easy maneuverability in constrained environments
    • Agile site mobility and efficient batching improve productivity
    • Reliable mixing performance with a drum capacity of 2 m³
    • Enhanced control with power-assisted steering and 4 wheel drive
    • Economical with lower power requirement (49.5 HP)
    • Good gradeability (35%) for sloped terrain operations

    Cons:

    • Lower drum capacity compared to MST 4.5 may limit productivity on larger jobs
    • Maximum speed of 21 km/h is slightly less than MST 4.5
    • Smaller bucket capacity of 600 L compared to MST 4.5

    MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Offers robust construction suitable for medium-scale projects
    • Higher productivity with a larger drum capacity of 4.5 m³
    • Smooth hydraulic discharge mechanism
    • Significantly more powerful with 110 HP
    • Increased fuel and water tank capacities (130 L and 900 L respectively)
    • Larger bucket capacity of 800 L for more efficient operation

    Cons:

    • May be less economical with higher power and fuel consumption due to larger size
    • Heavier weight (8970 Kg) may affect maneuverability and transportability
    • May require larger operating space due to increased dimensions

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both mixers come from Macons and do the same job at different scales. Choose the MACONS MST 2 when your sites are small and tight, and you want lower running cost with easy handling. Choose the MACONS MST 4.5 when your projects need bigger, faster pours and more concrete per cycle. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 2 for small, tight sites, MACONS MST 4.5 for bigger pours and larger projects.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    Brand Macons Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.) ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Drum Size 4.5 m³ 2 m³
    Engine KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank 900 L 600 L
    Max.Speed 21 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 35%
    Drive 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    MACONS MST 2 vs MACONS MST 4.5: Which One to Buy?

    The MACONS MST 2 and the MACONS MST 4.5 come from the same maker, but are built for different job sizes. The MST 2 mixes a smaller batch with a smaller engine, so it moves easily on narrow lanes and uses less fuel over a working day. The MST 4.5 mixes more than double the concrete per batch and carries a much bigger engine to match, so it earns more on larger pours.

    A small contractor working house-by-house on tight plots is usually better off with the lower running cost and easy handling of the MST 2. A contractor pouring for bigger slabs or multiple units on one site gets more value from the MST 4.5's larger batch size, even though it costs more to run each hour. See the full self-loading mixer range or read our concrete mixer buying guide.

    MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Compact engineering allows for easy maneuverability in constrained environments
    • Agile site mobility and efficient batching improve productivity
    • Reliable mixing performance with a drum capacity of 2 m³
    • Enhanced control with power-assisted steering and 4 wheel drive
    • Economical with lower power requirement (49.5 HP)
    • Good gradeability (35%) for sloped terrain operations

    Cons:

    • Lower drum capacity compared to MST 4.5 may limit productivity on larger jobs
    • Maximum speed of 21 km/h is slightly less than MST 4.5
    • Smaller bucket capacity of 600 L compared to MST 4.5

    MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer

    Pros:

    • Offers robust construction suitable for medium-scale projects
    • Higher productivity with a larger drum capacity of 4.5 m³
    • Smooth hydraulic discharge mechanism
    • Significantly more powerful with 110 HP
    • Increased fuel and water tank capacities (130 L and 900 L respectively)
    • Larger bucket capacity of 800 L for more efficient operation

    Cons:

    • May be less economical with higher power and fuel consumption due to larger size
    • Heavier weight (8970 Kg) may affect maneuverability and transportability
    • May require larger operating space due to increased dimensions

    Pros:

    Cons:

    Closing Recommendation

    Both mixers come from Macons and do the same job at different scales. Choose the MACONS MST 2 when your sites are small and tight, and you want lower running cost with easy handling. Choose the MACONS MST 4.5 when your projects need bigger, faster pours and more concrete per cycle. So match the machine to your work: MACONS MST 2 for small, tight sites, MACONS MST 4.5 for bigger pours and larger projects.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Price, Technical Specifications & Features

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Brand
    Macons Transit mixer Macons Transit mixer
    Type
    Self Loading Self Loading
    Ex-Factory Price (GST incl.)
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Drum Size
    4.5 m³ 2 m³
    Engine
    KOEL 110 HP KOEL 49.5 HP
    Water Tank
    900 L 600 L
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 35%
    Drive
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Quick Overview:

    The MACONS MST 4.5 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer offers smooth hydraulic discharge, robust construction, and high-grade productivity on medium-scale jobs.

    Engineered compactly, the MACONS MST 2 Self-Loading Concrete Mixer delivers agile site mobility, efficient batching, and reliable mixing performance for constrained environments.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Fuel Tank 130 L 120 L
    Hydraulic Tank NA NA
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length 7275 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height 4270 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5/80-18 12 PR

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Key Highlights

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 120 L
    Hydraulic Tank
    NA NA
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 230 L/min
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Overall Length
    7275 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height
    4270 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5/80-18 12 PR

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Engine Type Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled
    Max. Power 110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Transmission Type Hydrostatics 4 Speed Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type Power Assisted Power Assisted
    Drive Type 4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake Electrical Parking Brake Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed 24 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability 35% 35%

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Drum Capacity 4.5 m³ 2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree 180° 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed 0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity 800 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank 130 L 120 L
    Water Tank Capacity 900 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity 230 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen** 8970 Kg 5660 Kg
    Weighing Technology Electronic Electronic

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Overall Length 7275 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width 2375 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height 4270 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres 405/70-20 16 PR 12.5/80-18 12 PR
    Ground Clearance 355 mm 355 mm

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 Self Loading Specifications

    Engine

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Engine Make
    KOEL 4R1190TA1 KOEL 4R810T
    Engine Type
    Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Turbocharged; Intercooled Diesel Engine 4 Cylinder Water Cooled
    Max. Power
    110 HP (82 kW) @ 2200 RPM 49.5 HP (36.9 kW) @ 2200 RPM

    Drive & Control

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Transmission Type
    Hydrostatics 4 Speed Hydrostatics 4 Speed
    Steering Type
    Power Assisted Power Assisted
    Drive Type
    4 Wheel Drive 4 Wheel Drive
    Brake
    Electrical Parking Brake Electrical Parking Brake
    Max. Speed
    24 km/h 21 km/h
    Gradeability
    35% 35%

    Mixer

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Drum Capacity
    4.5 m³ 2 m³
    Drum Slewing Degree
    180° 180°
    Drum Rotation Speed
    0 to 22 rpm 0 to 22 rpm
    Bucket Capacity
    800 L 600 L
    Fuel Tank
    130 L 120 L
    Water Tank Capacity
    900 L 600 L
    Water Pump Capacity
    230 L/min 230 L/min
    Weight Unladen**
    8970 Kg 5660 Kg
    Weighing Technology
    Electronic Electronic

    Dimensions

    MACONS MST 4.5 MACONS MST 2
    Overall Length
    7275 mm 6550 mm
    Overall Width
    2375 mm 2130 mm
    Overall Height
    4270 mm 4070 mm
    Tyres
    405/70-20 16 PR 12.5/80-18 12 PR
    Ground Clearance
    355 mm 355 mm

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 4.5

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Popular Comparisons with MACONS MST 2

    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 - 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 4500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 44 - 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 39 - 41 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 3200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 - 39 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Venus VENUS ULTRA 2600
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 - 37 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    FIORI Fiori DBS 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 52 – 54 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 2200
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 - 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 3000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 34 – 36 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Tarle Tarle SLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Universal UNIVERSAL SLM – 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 27 – 30 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VMP Equipment Bull VMP 4000
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 46 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 46 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 30 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 37 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Apollo Carmix Apollo Carmix 23 FX
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 4.3
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 47 – 49 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    John Infra JOHN SLCM 2.2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 32 – 34 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4.5
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 40 – 42 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Macons MACONS MST 4
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 38 – 40 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 46 – 48 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4300
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 44 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 4200L
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 42 – 45 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2800
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 29 – 31 Lakhs
    VS
    Macons MACONS MST 2
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 30 – 32 Lakhs
    Conmat CONMAT CSLM 2500
    4.5 rating
    ₹ 35 – 37 Lakhs

    Frequently Asked Question

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 carries about 4.5 cubic metres per batch, more than double the MST 2's 2 cubic metres. This means fewer mixing cycles for the MST 4.5 on a large pour, while the MST 2 stays easier to load and turn around on smaller jobs.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 2 is cheaper to run day to day. Its smaller engine uses less fuel than the MST 4.5's much bigger engine, which adds up over many working hours and matters most if you run the machine every day.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 2 is better for narrow city sites. Its compact build turns and moves more easily in tight lanes and small plots than the bigger MST 4.5, which needs more room to work in.

    Ans.

    The MACONS MST 4.5 suits multiple pours a day on a bigger project. Its larger drum means fewer mixing cycles for the same total concrete, which saves time when the job needs steady, large volumes.

    Ans.

    Yes, banks, NBFCs and dealers offer loans for self-loading concrete mixers. The MST 4.5, being the bigger machine, usually needs a larger loan than the MST 2, so compare terms with your lender before you decide.

    MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 - Compare Price & Availability Across 600+ Locations in India

    Compare MACONS MST 4.5 Vs MACONS MST 2 price and availability across all major cities in India including Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bengaluru, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Indore, Jaipur, Guwahati, and 600+ more locations.

    Maharashtra
    26 cities
    • Mumbai

    • Pune

    • Nagpur

    • Navi Mumbai

    • Thane

    • Nashik

    • Aurangabad (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar)

    • Solapur

    • Kolhapur

    • Amravati

    • Chandrapur

    • Yavatmal

    • Latur

    • Dhule

    • Ahmednagar

    • Jalgaon

    • Raigad

    • Beed

    • Wardha

    • Palghar

    • Sangli

    • Ratnagiri

    • Satara

    • Nanded

    • Akola

    • Buldhana

    Gujarat
    21 cities
    • Ahmedabad

    • Gandhinagar

    • Surat

    • Vadodara

    • Rajkot

    • Bhavnagar

    • Jamnagar

    • Mundra

    • Kutch

    • Vapi

    • Anand

    • Mehsana

    • Morbi

    • Surendranagar

    • Amreli

    • Bharuch

    • Navsari

    • Dahej

    • Alang

    • Dholera

    • Gandhidham

    Goa
    5 cities
    • Panaji

    • Vasco da Gama

    • Margao

    • Calangute

    • Mormugao

    Disclaimer: *All logos, trademarks, brand names, images, videos, documents, and product information displayed on DesiMachines are the property of their respective owners. DesiMachines is an independent aggregator working with OEMs, authorised dealers, channel partners, and publicly available sources. Display of any brand or content does not imply partnership or endorsement. Product details, specifications, prices, and availability are indicative and subject to change. Users should verify final details with the respective dealer or seller. DesiMachines is not liable for any inaccuracies or decisions made based on the information provided.

    !

    Let's get started

    Disclaimer

    Desi Machines is a platform where you can see and compare construction equipment. It showcases images, brochures, features, technical specifications, brand details & dealer information. All these are taken from respective brand websites, brochures, and other public resources. We do not claim ownership of these materials and strive to ensure their accuracy. However, the disparity may happen and we advise users to verify directly with respective brands and dealers. Desi Machines is not liable for any inaccuracies or reliance on the information provided. Use of this website is at your own discretion.

    Compare